BREAKOUT STOCKS IN BSEALLCAP

Breakout Stocks is a list of all those stocks in an Index / a Group which have broken their 30 / 50 / 150 Days Simple Moving Average in either of the directions (Positive / Negative). This list gives Company Name, Current Market Price, % Change and Simple Moving Average levels for 30, 50 and 150 Days.

CompanyCMPChg (%)- Simple Moving Average -
30 Days50 Days150 Days
Kellton Tech182.266.056536995124109.721666666667104.179102.726733333333
Rail Vikas626.1545.0966306715484431.54383.521288.640333333333
Veranda Learning298.443.9598610575067207.28192.415226.828
Oil India639.2537.0223687096712466.529666666667450.3676371.689533333333
Alembic147.532.4874099534722111.331333333333105.6797.6482666666667
HPL Electric598.6531.8684949611762453.975434.773346.923333333333
Black Box405.831.64354380008308.256666666667279.906269.237
Refex Industries227.431.5870688990047172.813333333333163.086143.1156
PC Jeweller70.6630.714682123697454.056666666666752.209852.916
Artemis Medicare236.5530.4851476956174181.285182.057178.458