BREAKOUT STOCKS IN NFTM150Q50

Breakout Stocks is a list of all those stocks in an Index / a Group which have broken their 30 / 50 / 150 Days Simple Moving Average in either of the directions (Positive / Negative). This list gives Company Name, Current Market Price, % Change and Simple Moving Average levels for 30, 50 and 150 Days.

CompanyCMPChg (%)- Simple Moving Average -
30 Days50 Days150 Days
Hindustan Zinc54.6742564473702479.006666666667409.605343.624
Schaeffler India26.21680201931523644.83366.443126.79833333333
SKF India25.38505213576154899.228333333334651.0874664.71766666667
Balkrishna Inds22.69212529438712488.222411.4912475.342
Crompton Gr. Con21.3118626313249324.576666666667305.3298.875
Glaxosmi. Pharma21.25750337636622039.9152011.3641931.79133333333
Solar Industries15.31035829858868771.501666666678642.2347192.88133333333
Honeywell Auto15.148035829001946348.858333333343120.23339162.1943333333
Supreme Inds.14.48638488551814814.808333333334491.9524342.71433333333
Polycab India14.18989099025665816.758333333335480.1215142.89266666667