Sector Performance

iconSectoricon Market Cap (₹.Cr)iconStocksiconDividend(%)iconP/Eicon Volume(Shares)
Agro Chemicals1,79,460.68190.7129.5978,46,806.00
Air Transport Service84,468.9050.037.6326,43,536.00
Alcoholic Beverages1,22,696.75120.2137.2063,47,036.00
Auto Ancillaries4,23,568.95730.8628.134,99,06,609.00
Automobile9,70,506.35160.7526.0210,53,90,002.00
Banks35,44,760.10370.6916.2779,44,27,726.00
Bearings63,215.0040.2329.291,15,271.00
Cables76,841.63160.4615.7954,78,323.00
Capital Goods - Electrica...4,30,016.86420.3737.4513,96,37,347.00
Capital Goods-Non Electri...3,30,487.23600.7335.611,13,39,995.00