Sector Performance

iconSectoricon Market Cap (₹.Cr)iconStocksiconDividend(%)iconP/Eicon Volume(Shares)
Agro Chemicals1,74,821.82190.7328.3335,81,669.00
Air Transport Service81,124.5850.030.0048,40,001.00
Alcoholic Beverages1,24,729.23110.2337.9422,29,349.00
Auto Ancillaries4,30,268.79730.8725.974,39,61,226.00
Automobile9,86,735.24160.7552.272,39,59,988.00
Banks34,99,476.58370.7115.0937,74,78,031.00
Bearings64,012.0840.2329.7080,132.00
Cables80,496.43160.4719.0130,86,475.00
Capital Goods - Electrica...4,40,586.52400.3732.176,57,48,141.00
Capital Goods-Non Electri...3,32,382.05590.7434.711,40,55,273.00