BREAKOUT STOCKS IN NIFTYJR

Breakout Stocks is a list of all those stocks in an Index / a Group which have broken their 30 / 50 / 150 Days Simple Moving Average in either of the directions (Positive / Negative). This list gives Company Name, Current Market Price, % Change and Simple Moving Average levels for 30, 50 and 150 Days.

CompanyCMPChg (%)- Simple Moving Average -
30 Days50 Days150 Days
Zydus Lifesci.15.3365769237049816.653333333333768.975671.648
A B B14.84308676585614741.208333333334751.9864471.56133333333
Zomato Ltd12.8375920705647146.626666666667139.981116.853
Bosch11.768937459795725580.318333333324303.09421205.923
Havells India11.61497383369211371.993333333331376.8571346.39266666667
Trent9.577672328377323542.513349.5492588.78466666667
DLF9.50936273457467822.943333333333791.271634.238
Siemens9.165627845740724286.376666666674193.9563848.75766666667
Bharat Electron8.70736641255091188.671666666667185.888154.384
ICICI Lombard8.524060102707161577.31508.5451417.401