BREAKOUT STOCKS IN NFTYSC50

Breakout Stocks is a list of all those stocks in an Index / a Group which have broken their 30 / 50 / 150 Days Simple Moving Average in either of the directions (Positive / Negative). This list gives Company Name, Current Market Price, % Change and Simple Moving Average levels for 30, 50 and 150 Days.

CompanyCMPChg (%)- Simple Moving Average -
30 Days50 Days150 Days
M R P L31.0334078038136192.47167.635122.336333333333
I O B22.24699063753956.07551.08641.5406666666667
Global Health19.9244741660341194.293333333331098.185877.078333333333
UCO Bank18.236870842847250.36546.32239.4423333333333
JBM Auto17.01013218350541974.401666666671795.5341491.49666666667
HFCL14.124906760697198.313333333333391.60276.9443333333334
IRB Infra.Devl.11.776900576491758.688333333333351.88838.3196666666667
Redington9.23689779658909187.436666666667182.854166.683
IDBI Bank9.1416777953138182.3776.26468.36
Natl. Aluminium7.71144562500715146.038333333333135.191107.955