NSE Live Share Prices (Nifty-50)

NSE Live Share Prices (Nifty-50)

Open

Prev. Close

17,877.20

17,891.95

Day's Range

17,884.75

17,493.55

Listed Companies

icon Comapny Nameicon CMPicon Highicon Lowicon Volume
Asian Paints Ltd2766.62772.852685.851801498
Britannia Industries...443544394353.8340484
Cipla Ltd1023.251072.951023.252947920
Eicher Motors Ltd3229.953264.953128627913
Nestle India Ltd19260.051939419026.0544777
Grasim Industries Lt...1593.951602.51549.5911880
Housing Development ...269926992615.64153948
Hero MotoCorp Ltd27882810.12714.6464092
Hindalco Industries ...493.5494.8467.954591590
Hindustan Unilever L...2635.52646.552578.21581382

Invest wise with Expert advice