BREAKOUT STOCKS IN NFTMICC250

Breakout Stocks is a list of all those stocks in an Index / a Group which have broken their 30 / 50 / 150 Days Simple Moving Average in either of the directions (Positive / Negative). This list gives Company Name, Current Market Price, % Change and Simple Moving Average levels for 30, 50 and 150 Days.

CompanyCMPChg (%)- Simple Moving Average -
30 Days50 Days150 Days
Puravankara56.7911207895753237.258333333333238.838190.469666666667
Senco Gold25.1165747311985797.056666666667797.21716.039666666667
Va Tech Wabag24.2516458818147754.155740.727617.788
Dhani Services22.785660313995539.703333333333340.02540.3196666666666
Techno Elec.Engg20.349967595593745.783333333333755.77685.454666666667
Thomas Cook (I)18.6899778379709162.44164.292149.926666666667
Neuland Labs.18.30101919640136420.908333333336573.4875369.34966666667
Sharda Motor17.37218757473741358.9251385.8611236.97766666667
Dhanuka Agritech16.69460439698121050.948333333331069.466996.060666666667
Shilpa Medicare16.6119558018248460.501666666667435.481379.005666666667