BREAKOUT STOCKS IN NFTMICC250

Breakout Stocks is a list of all those stocks in an Index / a Group which have broken their 30 / 50 / 150 Days Simple Moving Average in either of the directions (Positive / Negative). This list gives Company Name, Current Market Price, % Change and Simple Moving Average levels for 30, 50 and 150 Days.

CompanyCMPChg (%)- Simple Moving Average -
30 Days50 Days150 Days
Inox Wind38.4671150670587248.29230.089190.548
Marksans Pharma26.3839405432326130.515121.668105.449666666667
Man Infra25.4759992071027159.751666666667158.525132.178666666667
Mah. Seamless24.3050891630998831.341666666667751.417573.446333333333
Datamatics Glob.22.3423331113274618.101666666667611.01563.269333333333
Wockhardt21.8439909350721281.671666666667263.726233.493666666667
Techno Elec.Engg21.8282051352412607.371666666667570.549477.745666666667
HBL Power System21.4967327040764321.366666666667304.196220.919666666667
Astra Microwave18.891781450725519.211666666667489.352405.058
Reliance Infra.18.83736327269178.731666666667176.068164.171666666667