iifl-logo

360 ONE Quant Fund Direct G

360 ONE Quant Fund Direct G

Fund Name

:  360 ONE Mutual Fund

Scheme Name

:  360 ONE Quant Fund Direct G

AMC

:  360 ONE Mutual Fund

Type

:  Open

Category

:  Equity - Diversified

Launch Date

:  08-Nov-2021

Fund Manager

:  Pranav Mise

Net Assets (Rs. cr)

:  845.7

Invest wise with Expert advice

By continuing, I accept the T&C and agree to receive communication on Whatsapp

Karvy Customer: For activating your account click here.

360 ONE Quant Fund Direct G - Nav Details

Nav Date

:  09-Oct-2026

NAV [Rs.]

:  18.8589

Buy/Resale Price [Rs.]

:  0

Sell/Repurchase Price [Rs.]

:  0

Entry Load %

:  Nil

Exit Load %

:  1.00% - If redeemed/switched out, on or before 12 months from the date of allotment. Nil - If redeemed/switched out after 12 months from the date of allotment.

360 ONE Quant Fund Direct G- NAV Chart

360 ONE Quant Fund Direct G- Performance(%)

Returns above 1 yr. are annualized

1W
1M
3M
6M
1Y
3Y
5Y
Since INC
Scheme Returns
-0.17
-5.89
-3.23
-1.57
-7.78
13.61
-
13.93
Category Avg
-0.09
-4.5
-2.7
5.16
-0.04
11.86
10.47
11.67
Category Best
2.57
-0.06
16.62
33.12
28.59
35.61
20.82
38.51
Category Worst
-2.73
-8.27
-9.87
-10.54
-20.69
-5.35
-1.18
-14.02

360 ONE Quant Fund Direct G- Latest Dividends

No Records Found

360 ONE Quant Fund Direct G- Investment Details

Min. Investment(Rs.)

:  1000

Increm.Investment(Rs.)

:  1000

In & Out

In

InName Of The CompanyNo Of Shares
--

Out

InName Of The CompanyNo Of Shares
--

Fund Holdings

Asset Type
Instrument Name
Industry
Net Assets(%)
No of Shares
Mkt Value(Cr.)
Equity & Equity related Investments
EquityDivi's Lab.Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology4.363638933.81
EquityAurobindo PharmaPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology3.6616969828.37
EquityTVS Motor Co.Automobiles3.606793327.89
EquityAPL Apollo TubesIndustrial Products3.5212461327.29
EquityTorrent Pharma.Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology3.505659227.16
EquityBajaj AutoAutomobiles3.312358525.64
EquitySolar IndustriesChemicals & Petrochemicals3.301298125.57
EquityTitan CompanyConsumer Durables3.185376724.66
EquityCholaman.Inv.&FnFinance3.1715194224.61
EquityTech MahindraIT - Software3.1415997724.38
EquityHero MotocorpAutomobiles3.144641724.32
EquityBajaj FinanceFinance3.1325320724.29
EquityMaricoAgricultural Food & other Products3.1130637524.08
EquityEicher MotorsAutomobiles3.073329723.80
EquityPolycab IndiaIndustrial Products3.032924323.47
EquityAshok LeylandAgricultural, Commercial & Construction Vehicles2.91146326922.56
EquityHindustan ZincNon - Ferrous Metals2.8839518722.36
EquitySBI Life InsuranInsurance2.8513034422.11
EquityIndus TowersTelecom - Services2.7757492621.45
EquityCummins IndiaIndustrial Products2.764491121.37
EquityBharat ElectronAerospace & Defense2.7554989921.35
EquityICICI LombardInsurance2.7413386521.28
EquityNestle IndiaFood Products2.7316175421.18
EquityAstralIndustrial Products2.7215379721.07
EquityCoal IndiaConsumable Fuels2.6848890620.77
EquityNMDCMinerals & Mining2.58261049819.98
EquityBritannia Inds.Food Products2.574134619.97
EquityHDFC AMCCapital Markets2.578746019.94
EquityREC LtdFinance2.5666546719.89
EquityPower Grid CorpnPower2.4974094919.30
EquityMuthoot FinanceFinance2.446927518.96
EquityPower Fin.Corpn.Finance2.2052512417.09
EquityBajaj FinservFinance1.777943613.75
EquityAlkem LabPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology1.442173611.22
EquityAdani PortsTransport Infrastructure0.79341536.14
EquityI O C LPetroleum Products0.472701833.64

Invest wise with Expert advice

By continuing, I accept the T&C and agree to receive communication on Whatsapp

Karvy Customer: For activating your account click here.

MY WEALTH AT RETIREMENT

Calculate the worth of your wealth at retirement

Key information

Fund House:
360 ONE Mutual Fund
Incorporation Date:
22-Mar-2010
Total Assets Managed (Cr.):
12,825.29
Trustee/s:
Mr. R Mohan, Ashok Kumar Garg, Karat Venugopal Parmeshwa
Chairman:
Homai Daruwalla
CEO / MD:
Raghav Iyengar
CIO:
NA
President:
NA
Director/s:
Mr. Sethurathnam Ravi, Smita Aggarwal, Venkataraman Rajamani
Compliance Officer/s:
Sonali Tendulkar
Investor Service Officer/s:
Chandan Bhatnagar
Fund Manager/s:
Pranav Mise
Auditors:
NA

OTHER INFORMATION

Registered Office:
360 ONE Centre,6th Floor, Kamala City Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai - 400013
Contact Nos:
022 - 48765600
Fax:
022 - 46464706
Knowledge Center
Logo

Logo IIFL Customer Care Number
(Gold/NCD/NBFC/Insurance/NPS)
1860-267-3000 / 7039-050-000

Logo IIFL Capital Services Support WhatsApp Number
+91 9892691696

Download The App Now

appapp
Loading...

Follow us on

facebooktwitterrssyoutubeinstagramlinkedintelegram

2026, IIFL Capital Services Ltd. All Rights Reserved

ATTENTION INVESTORS

RISK DISCLOSURE ON DERIVATIVES

Copyright © IIFL Capital Services Limited (Formerly known as IIFL Securities Ltd). All rights Reserved.

IIFL Capital Services Limited - Stock Broker SEBI Regn. No: INZ000164132 (Member ID - NSE: 10975 BSE: 179 MCX: 55995 NCDEX: 01249), DP SEBI Reg. No. IN-DP-185-2016, IA SEBI Regn. No: INA000000623, Merchant Banker SEBI Regn. No. INM000010940, RA SEBI Regn. No: INH000000248, BSE Enlistment Number (RA): 5016, AMFI-Registered Mutual Fund Distributor & SIF Distributor
ARN NO : 47791 (Date of initial registration – 17/02/2007; Current validity of ARN – 08/02/2027), PFRDA Reg. No. PoP 20092018, IRDAI Corporate Agent (Composite) : CA1099

ISO certification icon
We are ISO/IEC 27001:2022 Certified.

This Certificate Demonstrates That IIFL As An Organization Has Defined And Put In Place Best-Practice Information Security Processes.