iifl-logo

Angel One Nifty Total Market ETF

Angel One Nifty Total Market ETF

Fund Name

:  Angel One Mutual Fund

Scheme Name

:  Angel One Nifty Total Market ETF

AMC

:  Angel One Mutual Fund

Type

:  Open

Category

:  Exchange Traded Funds (ETFs)

Launch Date

:  10-Feb-2025

Fund Manager

:  Kewal Shah

Net Assets (Rs. cr)

:  41.37

Invest wise with Expert advice

By continuing, I accept the T&C and agree to receive communication on Whatsapp

Karvy Customer: For activating your account click here.

Angel One Nifty Total Market ETF - Nav Details

Nav Date

:  29-Oct-2026

NAV [Rs.]

:  11.2264

Buy/Resale Price [Rs.]

:  0

Sell/Repurchase Price [Rs.]

:  0

Entry Load %

:  Nil

Exit Load %

:  Nil

Angel One Nifty Total Market ETF- NAV Chart

Angel One Nifty Total Market ETF- Performance(%)

Returns above 1 yr. are annualized

1W
1M
3M
6M
1Y
3Y
5Y
Since INC
Scheme Returns
1.11
-0.97
-5.73
-3.13
-7.38
-
-
7.19
Category Avg
0.75
-1.25
-5.54
-3.8
-3.08
12.84
9.07
6.92
Category Best
4.94
15.54
9.4
17.47
39.68
41.96
24.67
106.23
Category Worst
-5.19
-14.07
-23.21
-23.65
-34.02
-3.78
0.2
-27.43

Angel One Nifty Total Market ETF- Latest Dividends

No Records Found

Angel One Nifty Total Market ETF- Investment Details

Min. Investment(Rs.)

:  1000

Increm.Investment(Rs.)

:  0

In & Out

In

InName Of The CompanyNo Of Shares
Vedanta Aluminium Metal3,488
Embassy Off.REIT1,803
Brookfield India1,381
Sundram Fasten.228
Aditya Bir. SLMF151
Bagmane Prime REIT1,206
SJS Enterprises52
E2E Networks178
Vedanta Oil and Gas3,488
Shadowfax Technologies412
Vedanta Power3,488
Vedanta Iron & Steel3,486
Sedemac Mechatro29
P & G Health Ltd16
Happy Forgings42
Clean Max Enviro63
HEG Graphite173
SG Mart109
Vesuvius India184
Centum Electron16
Paisalo Digital1,004
Bajaj Consumer154
Prec. Wires (I)154
Fractal Analyt.100
Timex Group102
Kwality Wall's1,827
Genus Power226
Senores Pharma.46
Sunflag Iron135
Knowledge Marine19
Amagi Media Labs104
Stylam Industrie15
Northern Arc170
Suven Life Scie.152
Onemi Technology128
Central Mine Pla221
TTK Prestige82
Aeroflex78
PDS112
Goldiam Intl.125
Shilchar Tech.9
M B Agro Prod.211
Nephrocare Health Services52
Powerica Ltd57
GNG Electronics49
Bharat Coking961
Unimech Aero.18
Omnitech Engg.53
Lumax Industries5
Shreeji Ship. Gl34
Ceigall India64
Canara Robeco MF103
Gujarat Alkalies34
IGL Spirits47
Ennature Bio Pharma15
CMR Green Tech.68
Responsive Ind90
Sigma Advanced System3

Out

InName Of The CompanyNo Of Shares
3M India6
Aditya AMC152
Mah. Scooters11
Pfizer32
SKF India Indus.48
Prudent Corp.37
Go Digit General502
Jupiter Life Lin389
JSW Dulux36
Bayer Crop Sci.27
Century Plyboard130
Alembic Pharma116
Alivus Life64
Bikaji Foods137
DCM Shriram83
Dr Agarwal's Hea162
Ethos28
Tsf Investments196
SKF India48
JK Lakshmi Cem.140
GMM Pfaudler70
Varroc Engineer80
ASK Automotive103
GHCL150
Eureka Forbes143
INDIA SHELTE FIN93
Blue Dart Expres12
Sanofi Consumer14
Inox Green337
The Bombay Burma36
Mah. Seamless81
Triven.Engg.Ind.178
Travel Food38
NESCO44
The Anup Enginee25
Styrenix Perfor.20
Ahluwalia Contr.63
Redtape311
Smartworks Cowor62
Star Cement172
Aarti Drugs73
Orkla India48
Prism Johnson255
Bajaj Electrical87
Optiemus Infra.49
Canara Robeco104
AWFIS Space103
Corona Remedies13
Hemisphere Prop193
Seshaasai Tech.60
Alok Industries2,588
RattanIndia Ent723
Saatvik Green40
Orient Cement108
Crizac73

Fund Holdings

Asset Type
Instrument Name
Industry
Net Assets(%)
No of Shares
Mkt Value(Cr.)
Equity & Equity related Investments
EquityHDFC BankBanks5.40315392.23
EquityICICI BankBanks4.71147481.94
EquityReliance IndustrPetroleum Products3.94137581.63
EquityBharti AirtelTelecom - Services2.6562571.09
EquityLarsen & ToubroConstruction2.1824080.90
EquitySBIBanks1.9785040.81
EquityAxis BankBanks1.7559150.72
EquityInfosysIT - Software1.7472670.72
EquityKotak Mah. BankBanks1.52151520.63
EquityM & MAutomobiles1.3118380.54
EquityBajaj FinanceFinance1.3056150.53
EquityITCDiversified FMCG1.25198370.52
EquityEternalRetailing1.15149100.47
EquityTCSIT - Software1.0421010.43
EquitySun Pharma.Inds.Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.9521790.39
EquityTitan CompanyConsumer Durables0.948500.38
EquityHind. UnileverDiversified FMCG0.8218260.34
EquityMaruti SuzukiAutomobiles0.772680.32
EquityNTPCPower0.7697780.31
EquityTata SteelFerrous Metals0.76170730.31
EquityAdani PortsTransport Infrastructure0.7016130.29
EquityBharat ElectronAerospace & Defense0.6973690.28
EquityShriram FinanceFinance0.6828820.28
EquityHindalco Inds.Non - Ferrous Metals0.6729790.28
EquityUltraTech Cem.Cement & Cement Products0.642440.26
EquityHCL TechnologiesIT - Software0.6421680.26
EquityBSECapital Markets0.628410.26
EquityJSW SteelFerrous Metals0.6019810.24
EquityBajaj AutoAutomobiles0.592250.24
EquityDivi's Lab.Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.582620.24
EquityPower Grid CorpnPower0.5893170.24
EquityGrasim IndsCement & Cement Products0.577770.23
EquityInterglobe AviatTransport Services0.564660.23
EquityAsian PaintsConsumer Durables0.549300.22
EquityCoal IndiaConsumable Fuels0.5049290.20
EquityBajaj FinservFinance0.5011960.20
EquityEicher MotorsAutomobiles0.492840.20
EquityAdani Enterp.Metals & Minerals Trading0.486980.20
EquityTech MahindraIT - Software0.4813070.19
EquityTVS Motor Co.Automobiles0.474830.19
EquityNestle IndiaFood Products0.4614750.19
EquityHind.AeronauticsAerospace & Defense0.443900.18
EquityTata MotorsAgricultural, Commercial & Construction Vehicles0.4343030.18
EquityO N G COil0.4379920.18
EquityTrentRetailing0.436850.17
EquityAdani PowerPower0.4285610.17
EquityMulti Comm. Exc.Capital Markets0.415250.17
EquityApollo HospitalsHealthcare Services0.412120.17
EquityFederal BankBanks0.3850820.16
EquityLaurus LabsPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.388010.15
EquitySBI Life InsuranInsurance0.379250.15
EquityCiplaPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.3711580.15
EquityDr Reddy's LabsPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.3712550.15
EquityOne 97Financial Technology (Fintech)0.358860.14
EquitySamvardh. Mothe.Auto Components0.3590900.14
EquityJio FinancialFinance0.3567540.14
EquityTorrent Pharma.Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.353030.14
EquityCholaman.Inv.&FnFinance0.348920.14
EquityVedanta Aluminium MetalNon - Ferrous Metals0.3434880.14
EquityMax HealthcareHealthcare Services0.3415310.14
EquityHero MotocorpAutomobiles0.332670.13
EquityCummins IndiaIndustrial Products0.312780.13
EquityIndian Hotels CoLeisure Services0.3118070.13
EquityTata ConsumerAgricultural Food & other Products0.3013400.12
EquityAvenue Super.Retailing0.303320.12
EquityCoforgeIT - Software0.307170.12
EquityB P C LPetroleum Products0.3041300.12
EquityB H E LElectrical Equipment0.3029980.12
EquityTata Power Co.Power0.2934550.12
EquityIndusInd BankBanks0.2913550.12
EquityTata Motors PVehAutomobiles0.2943050.12
EquityVarun BeveragesBeverages0.2928130.12
EquityAU Small FinanceBanks0.2911960.12
EquityCG Power & IndElectrical Equipment0.2914110.12
EquityPersistent SystemsIT - Software0.282240.11
EquityBritannia Inds.Food Products0.282420.11
EquityHDFC Life Insur.Insurance0.2722140.11
EquityDixon Technolog.Consumer Durables0.27860.11
EquityIDFC First BankBanks0.26136640.11
EquityBharat ForgeAuto Components0.265720.11
EquityGE Vernova T&DElectrical Equipment0.252550.10
EquityI O C LPetroleum Products0.2576880.10
EquityLenskart Solut.Retailing0.2415090.10
EquityLife InsuranceInsurance0.2426100.10
EquityLupinPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.245000.10
EquityIndus TowersTelecom - Services0.2326490.09
EquitySuzlon EnergyElectrical Equipment0.23250330.09
EquitySolar IndustriesChemicals & Petrochemicals0.23500.09
EquityPower Fin.Corpn.Finance0.2329960.09
EquityInfo Edg.(India)Retailing0.237970.09
EquityBajaj HoldingsFinance0.23890.09
EquityHDFC AMCCapital Markets0.234200.09
EquityAurobindo PharmaPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.225690.09
EquityGAIL (India)Gas0.2255500.09
EquityVedantaDiversified Metals0.2236220.09
EquityPidilite Inds.Chemicals & Petrochemicals0.226390.09
EquityAshok LeylandAgricultural, Commercial & Construction Vehicles0.2158890.09
EquityFSN E-CommerceRetailing0.2128170.09
EquityDLFRealty0.2113190.08
EquityWiproIT - Software0.2155730.08
EquityPolycab IndiaIndustrial Products0.211100.08
EquityAdani Energy SolPower0.216710.08
EquityAdani GreenPower0.216900.08
EquityBank of BarodaBanks0.2138170.08
EquityJindal SteelFerrous Metals0.207630.08
EquityMaricoAgricultural Food & other Products0.2010910.08
EquityBoschAuto Components0.20180.08
EquityCanara BankBanks0.1969150.08
EquityFortis Health.Healthcare Services0.1910720.08
EquityUnited SpiritsBeverages0.196080.08
EquityAPL Apollo TubesIndustrial Products0.193750.08
EquityPunjab Natl.BankBanks0.1970860.08
EquityICICI LombardInsurance0.195010.07
EquityHitachi EnergyElectrical Equipment0.19260.07
EquityPB Fintech.Financial Technology (Fintech)0.187300.07
EquitySwiggyRetailing0.1830910.07
EquityLTMIT - Software0.181910.07
EquityREC LtdFinance0.1825700.07
EquitySona BLW Precis.Auto Components0.189250.07
EquityYes BankBanks0.18361490.07
EquityMax FinancialInsurance0.185460.07
EquityPhoenix MillsRealty0.173840.07
EquitySRFChemicals & Petrochemicals0.172990.07
EquityWelspun CorpIndustrial Products0.172700.07
EquityVodafone IdeaTelecom - Services0.17566440.07
EquityA B BElectrical Equipment0.171080.07
EquityGlenmark Pharma.Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.173100.07
EquityGodrej ConsumerPersonal Products0.168270.07
EquityRadico KhaitanBeverages0.161610.07
EquityLodha DevelopersRealty0.166110.06
EquityH P C LPetroleum Products0.1619760.06
EquityUnion Bank (I)Banks0.1639760.06
EquityGMR AirportsTransport Infrastructure0.1671410.06
EquitySiemensElectrical Equipment0.161820.06
EquityAditya Birla CapFinance0.1617530.06
EquityApar Inds.Electrical Equipment0.15380.06
EquityAlkem LabPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.151240.06
EquityKarur Vysya BankBanks0.1519440.06
EquityNatl. AluminiumNon - Ferrous Metals0.1518450.06
EquityNavin Fluo.Intl.Chemicals & Petrochemicals0.15760.06
EquityShree CementCement & Cement Products0.15280.06
EquityJSW EnergyPower0.1512610.06
EquityUPLFertilizers & Agrochemicals0.1511540.06
EquitySundaram FinanceFinance0.141420.06
EquityMuthoot FinanceFinance0.142210.06
EquityHyundai Motor IAutomobiles0.142930.05
EquityZydus Lifesci.Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.145100.05
EquityMphasisIT - Software0.142720.05
EquityIndian BankBanks0.147270.05
EquityMankind PharmaPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.142330.05
EquityVishal Mega MartRetailing0.1457680.05
EquitySiemens Ener.IndElectrical Equipment0.141820.05
EquityKEI IndustriesIndustrial Products0.131270.05
EquityNHPC LtdPower0.1377550.05
EquityHindustan ZincNon - Ferrous Metals0.139890.05
Equity360 ONECapital Markets0.135410.05
EquityAther EnergyAutomobiles0.133910.05
EquityIpca Labs.Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.132860.05
EquityPiramal Finance.Finance0.132690.05
EquitySterlite Tech.Telecom - Equipment & Accessories0.136020.05
EquityNMDCMinerals & Mining0.1371110.05
EquityBillionbrainsCapital Markets0.1329450.05
EquityS A I LFerrous Metals0.1329740.05
EquityLloyds MetalsMinerals & Mining0.122820.05
EquityBioconPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.1214340.05
EquityHavells IndiaConsumer Durables0.125180.05
EquityTube InvestmentsAuto Components0.122200.05
EquityOracle Fin.Serv.IT - Software0.12490.05
EquityPrestige EstatesRealty0.123470.05
EquityRBL BankBanks0.1212740.05
EquityDelhiveryTransport Services0.1212380.05
EquityOil IndiaOil0.1211220.05
EquityVoltasConsumer Durables0.124690.05
EquityMRFAuto Components0.1240.05
EquityRedingtonCommercial Services & Supplies0.1212220.04
EquityTorrent PowerPower0.113910.04
EquityJindal Stain.Ferrous Metals0.116450.04
EquityAmbuja CementsCement & Cement Products0.1112830.04
EquityHFCLTelecom - Services0.1121070.04
EquityColgate-PalmolivPersonal Products0.112710.04
EquityGland PharmaPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.111640.04
EquityPage IndustriesTextiles & Apparels0.11130.04
EquityWaaree EnergiesElectrical Equipment0.111970.04
EquityL&T Finance LtdFinance0.1117570.04
EquityC D S LCapital Markets0.113670.04
EquityDabur IndiaPersonal Products0.1112140.04
EquitySupreme Inds.Industrial Products0.111320.04
EquityGodrej Propert.Realty0.102780.04
EquityCity Union BankBanks0.1019810.04
EquityM & M Fin. Serv.Finance0.1013620.04
EquityPetronet LNGGas0.1015420.04
EquityJSW InfrastTransport Infrastructure0.1012280.04
EquityUno MindaAuto Components0.103740.04
EquityKalyan JewellersConsumer Durables0.107910.04
EquityJ K CementsCement & Cement Products0.10860.04
EquitySai LifePharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.102850.04
EquityPNB HousingFinance0.103870.04
EquityCupidPersonal Products0.1013880.04
EquityCoromandel InterFertilizers & Agrochemicals0.102460.04
EquityMeeshoRetailing0.1018860.04
EquityOberoi RealtyRealty0.102420.04
EquitySansera Enginee.Auto Components0.09910.04
EquityKrishna Institu.Healthcare Services0.095490.04
EquityBlue StarConsumer Durables0.092670.04
EquityTata CommTelecom - Services0.092420.04
EquityAnand Rathi Wea.Capital Markets0.091880.03
EquityNippon Life Ind.Capital Markets0.093710.03
EquityKirloskar OilIndustrial Products0.091710.03
EquityExide Inds.Auto Components0.099360.03
EquityP I IndustriesFertilizers & Agrochemicals0.091670.03
EquityNeuland Labs.Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.09180.03
EquityAster DM QualityHealthcare Services0.095500.03
EquityGujarat FluorochChemicals & Petrochemicals0.09870.03
EquityITC HotelsLeisure Services0.0923050.03
EquityICICI AMCCapital Markets0.091200.03
EquityHindustan CopperNon - Ferrous Metals0.097950.03
EquityTata CapitalFinance0.0811310.03
EquityJubilant Food.Leisure Services0.088080.03
EquityTD Power SystemsElectrical Equipment0.084690.03
EquityAngel OneCapital Markets0.0813420.03
EquityI R F CFinance0.0846100.03
EquityICICI Pru LifeInsurance0.088160.03
EquityLG ElectronicsConsumer Durables0.082100.03
EquityBandhan BankBanks0.0820290.03
EquityWockhardtPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.081700.03
EquityManappuram Fin.Finance0.0811290.03
EquityAegis LogisticsGas0.082580.03
EquitySBI CardsFinance0.086110.03
EquityAcutaas ChemicalPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.081070.03
EquityMTAR TechnologieElectrical Equipment0.08450.03
EquityBalkrishna IndsAuto Components0.081650.03
EquityAstralIndustrial Products0.082520.03
EquityAjanta PharmaPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.08940.03
EquityAdani Total GasGas0.085710.03
EquityBank of MahaBanks0.0841890.03
EquityCams ServicesCapital Markets0.084950.03
EquityMazagon DockIndustrial Manufacturing0.071560.03
EquityHimadri SpecialChemicals & Petrochemicals0.074850.03
EquityLIC Housing Fin.Finance0.076190.03
EquityPoonawalla FinFinance0.077330.03
EquityMotil.Oswal.Fin.Capital Markets0.073270.03
EquityBank of IndiaBanks0.0724910.03
EquitySchaeffler IndiaAuto Components0.07830.03
EquityKalpataru Proj.Construction0.072340.03
EquityCraftsman AutoAuto Components0.07310.03
EquityDr Lal PathlabsHealthcare Services0.071610.03
EquityGE Shipping CoTransport Services0.072040.03
EquityContainer Corpn.Transport Services0.077100.03
EquityAIA EngineeringIndustrial Products0.07800.03
EquityAmber Enterp.Consumer Durables0.07450.03
EquityAbbott IndiaPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.07110.02
EquityCarborundum Uni.Industrial Products0.072380.02
EquityAuthum InvestFinance0.075450.02
EquityIIFL FinanceFinance0.064800.02
EquityAstra MicrowaveAerospace & Defense0.061740.02
EquitySyrma SGS Tech.Industrial Manufacturing0.061590.02
EquityI R C T CLeisure Services0.066210.02
EquityChola FinancialFinance0.062040.02
EquityCrompton Gr. ConConsumer Durables0.0613240.02
EquityDalmia BharatLtdCement & Cement Products0.061640.02
EquityNuvama WealthCapital Markets0.061660.02
EquityLinde IndiaChemicals & Petrochemicals0.06430.02
EquityHDB FINANC SERFinance0.064370.02
EquityThermaxElectrical Equipment0.06800.02
EquityGeneral InsurancInsurance0.068170.02
EquityElgi EquipmentsIndustrial Products0.064420.02
EquityApollo TyresAuto Components0.066640.02
EquityBerger PaintsConsumer Durables0.065870.02
EquityPTC IndustriesIndustrial Products0.06120.02
EquityData PatternAerospace & Defense0.06620.02
EquityPiramal PharmaPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.0612780.02
EquityUjjivan SmallBanks0.0638930.02
EquityCochin ShipyardIndustrial Manufacturing0.061990.02
EquityPremier EnergiesElectrical Equipment0.062990.02
EquitySundram Fasten.Auto Components0.062280.02
EquitySouth Ind.BankBanks0.0653720.02
EquityPatanjali FoodsAgricultural Food & other Products0.067130.02
EquityStar Health InsuInsurance0.064820.02
EquityGranules IndiaPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.063030.02
EquityKarnataka BankBanks0.067780.02
EquityCartrade TechRetailing0.06880.02
EquityNarayana HrudayaHealthcare Services0.061420.02
EquityK P R Mill LtdTextiles & Apparels0.062290.02
EquityShilpa MedicarePharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.062400.02
EquityTata Technolog.IT - Services0.063540.02
EquityGlobal HealthHealthcare Services0.061820.02
EquityOneSource Speci.Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.051620.02
EquityAsahi India GlasAuto Components0.052490.02
EquityRail VikasConstruction0.0511680.02
EquityGlaxosmi. PharmaPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.05850.02
EquityTimken IndiaIndustrial Products0.05740.02
EquityKFin Technolog.Capital Markets0.052750.02
EquityFinolex CablesIndustrial Products0.051560.02
EquityKaynes TechIndustrial Manufacturing0.05640.02
EquityCRISILFinance0.05500.02
EquityBharti HexacomTelecom - Services0.051550.02
EquityHome First FinanFinance0.051990.02
EquityThe Ramco CementCement & Cement Products0.052600.02
EquityTata ElxsiIT - Software0.05710.02
EquityBrigade Enterpr.Realty0.053810.02
EquityZF CommercialAuto Components0.05930.02
EquitySammaan CapitalFinance0.0515920.02
EquityDeepak NitriteChemicals & Petrochemicals0.051410.02
EquityAditya InfotechIndustrial Manufacturing0.05560.02
EquityBharat DynamicsAerospace & Defense0.051900.02
EquityT N Merc. BankBanks0.052420.02
EquityIndraprastha GasGas0.0514430.02
EquityKajaria CeramicsConsumer Durables0.051680.02
EquityFive-Star Bus.FiFinance0.043990.02
EquityAWL Agri Busine.Agricultural Food & other Products0.0411390.02
EquityAarti IndustriesChemicals & Petrochemicals0.044250.02
EquitySagilityIT - Services0.0447380.02
EquityPine LabsFinancial Technology (Fintech)0.0411580.01
EquityAffle 3iIT - Services0.041310.01
EquityTata ChemicalsChemicals & Petrochemicals0.043220.01
EquityCapri GlobalFinance0.047950.01
EquityCastrol IndiaPetroleum Products0.049780.01
EquityNLC IndiaPower0.047490.01
EquityAtulChemicals & Petrochemicals0.04330.01
EquityEndurance Tech.Auto Components0.04730.01
EquityVa Tech WabagOther Utilities0.04940.01
EquityAnthem BiosciencPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.042220.01
EquityAmara Raja Ener.Auto Components0.042520.01
EquityGrindwell NortonIndustrial Products0.04950.01
EquityInventurus KnowlIT - Services0.041080.01
EquityEdelweiss.Fin.Finance0.0413220.01
EquityAnant RajRealty0.043140.01
EquityUsha MartinIndustrial Products0.043760.01
EquityBajaj HousingFinance0.0422790.01
EquityDeepak Fertilis.Chemicals & Petrochemicals0.041380.01
EquityBelrise IndustriAuto Components0.047750.01
EquityArvind LtdTextiles & Apparels0.043440.01
EquityEscorts KubotaAgricultural, Commercial & Construction Vehicles0.04680.01
EquityHBL EngineeringIndustrial Products0.042320.01
EquityL&T TechnologyIT - Services0.04570.01
EquityIndian RenewableFinance0.0416370.01
EquityPVR InoxEntertainment0.041470.01
EquityJyoti CNC Auto.Industrial Manufacturing0.041750.01
EquityNetweb Technol.IT - Services0.04400.01
EquityACME Solar Hold.Power0.044140.01
EquitySudarshan Chem.Chemicals & Petrochemicals0.041500.01
EquityNazara Technolo.Entertainment0.044590.01
EquityNTPC Green Ene.Power0.0419110.01
EquityMotherson WiringAuto Components0.0452310.01
EquityCyientIT - Services0.041610.01
EquityIndian Energy ExCapital Markets0.0416350.01
EquityEngineers IndiaConstruction0.045640.01
EquityCESCPower0.0412970.01
EquityOla ElectricAutomobiles0.0447010.01
EquityUnited BreweriesBeverages0.041490.01
EquityAptus Value Hou.Finance0.047410.01
EquitySPR Auto TechnologiesAuto Components0.04370.01
EquityH U D C OFinance0.0410330.01
EquityAzad EngineeringElectrical Equipment0.04580.01
EquityShaily Engineer.Consumer Durables0.04560.01
EquityR R KabelIndustrial Products0.04680.01
EquityKPIT Technologi.IT - Software0.043430.01
EquityJubilant PharmoPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.041660.01
EquityForce MotorsAutomobiles0.04100.01
EquityHoneywell AutoIndustrial Manufacturing0.0450.01
EquityNBCCConstruction0.0421300.01
EquityEmcure PharmaPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.04860.01
EquityFirstsour.Solu.Commercial Services & Supplies0.046530.01
EquityTata Inv.Corpn.Finance0.042690.01
EquityPG ElectroplastConsumer Durables0.033340.01
EquityGabriel IndiaAuto Components0.031210.01
EquityEquitas Sma. FinBanks0.0323530.01
EquityNavaPower0.032860.01
EquityGodfrey PhillipsCigarettes & Tobacco Products0.03840.01
EquityVolt.Transform.Electrical Equipment0.03150.01
EquityBEML LtdAgricultural, Commercial & Construction Vehicles0.03790.01
EquityBalrampur ChiniAgricultural Food & other Products0.032350.01
EquityShyam MetalicsIndustrial Products0.031450.01
EquityEmamiPersonal Products0.034050.01
EquityStrides PharmaPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.031370.01
EquityNatco PharmaPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.031850.01
EquityeClerx ServicesCommercial Services & Supplies0.03840.01
EquityZen TechnologiesAerospace & Defense0.03950.01
EquityJP Power Ven.Power0.03100160.01
EquityHexaware Tech.IT - Software0.033060.01
EquityAditya Bir. SLMFCapital Markets0.031510.01
EquityPhysicswallahOther Consumer Services0.0312100.01
EquityRamkrishna Forg.Auto Components0.032120.01
EquityCohance LifePharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.033350.01
EquityACCCement & Cement Products0.031230.01
EquityCCL ProductsAgricultural Food & other Products0.031450.01
EquityRatnamani MetalsIndustrial Products0.03540.01
EquityWelspun LivingTextiles & Apparels0.036410.01
EquityEID ParryFood Products0.032120.01
EquityVijaya Diagnost.Healthcare Services0.031010.01
EquityAvalon TechElectrical Equipment0.03630.01
EquitySchneider Elect.Electrical Equipment0.031200.01
EquitySyngene Intl.Healthcare Services0.033910.01
EquityMarksans PharmaPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.034430.01
EquityCreditAcc. Gram.Finance0.031120.01
EquityC P C LPetroleum Products0.03990.01
EquityIRB Infra.Devl.Construction0.0380660.01
EquityZee EntertainmenEntertainment0.0318870.01
EquityCEATAuto Components0.03430.01
EquityWhirlpool IndiaConsumer Durables0.031570.01
EquityLloyds EngineeriIndustrial Manufacturing0.0314010.01
EquityInox WindElectrical Equipment0.0319840.01
EquityParadeep Phosph.Fertilizers & Agrochemicals0.038870.01
EquityApollo Micro SysAerospace & Defense0.033370.01
EquityCemindia ProjectConstruction0.031140.01
EquityTitagarh RailIndustrial Manufacturing0.031650.01
EquityRainbow Child.Healthcare Services0.031020.01
EquityJindal SawIndustrial Products0.034800.01
EquityERIS LifesciencePharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.031110.01
EquityPoly MedicureHealthcare Equipment & Supplies0.03790.01
EquityHonasa ConsumerPersonal Products0.033050.01
EquityBlackbuckTransport Services0.032160.01
EquityGarden Reach Sh.Aerospace & Defense0.03600.01
EquityTriveni TurbineElectrical Equipment0.032410.01
EquityLumax Auto Tech.Auto Components0.03620.01
EquityJ & K BankBanks0.039180.01
EquityChoice Intl.Finance0.031750.01
EquityThangamayil Jew.Consumer Durables0.03250.01
EquityGarware Hi TechIndustrial Products0.03180.01
EquityIndegeneHealthcare Services0.032130.01
EquityChambal Fert.Fertilizers & Agrochemicals0.033060.01
EquitySky Gold & Diam.Consumer Durables0.031540.01
EquityCan Fin HomesFinance0.031730.01
EquityChalet HotelsLeisure Services0.031470.01
EquityTilaknagar Inds.Beverages0.022290.01
EquityMahanagar GasGas0.021170.01
EquityPC JewellerConsumer Durables0.0293640.01
EquityEIHLeisure Services0.024080.01
EquitySun TV NetworkEntertainment0.022030.01
EquityBluestone JewelConsumer Durables0.021540.01
EquityA B Real EstateRealty0.021080.01
EquityTBO TekLeisure Services0.02710.01
EquityPCBL ChemicalChemicals & Petrochemicals0.023610.01
EquityGillette IndiaPersonal Products0.02170.01
EquityRubicon ResearchPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.02730.01
EquityMetropolis HealtHealthcare Services0.022180.01
EquityReliance PowerPower0.0259890.01
EquitySJS EnterprisesAuto Components0.02520.01
EquityAether Industri.Chemicals & Petrochemicals0.02690.01
EquityV-Guard IndustriConsumer Durables0.023920.01
EquityE2E NetworksIT - Services0.021780.01
EquityVedanta Oil and GasOil0.0234880.01
EquityShadowfax TechnologiesTransport Services0.024120.01
EquityVedanta PowerPower0.0234880.01
EquityMinda CorpAuto Components0.021650.01
EquityIntellect DesignIT - Software0.021860.01
EquityDevyani Intl.Leisure Services0.028760.01
EquityPricol LtdAuto Components0.021520.01
EquityDiamond PowerElectrical Equipment0.023200.01
EquityL T FoodsAgricultural Food & other Products0.022830.01
EquityUrban CompanyRetailing0.027150.01
EquityVedanta Iron & SteelFerrous Metals0.0234860.01
EquitySobhaRealty0.02920.01
EquityJubilant Ingrev.Chemicals & Petrochemicals0.021720.01
EquityGodawari PowerIndustrial Products0.025050.01
EquityDCB BankBanks0.025480.01
EquityCaplin Point LabPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.02410.01
EquityVardhman TextileTextiles & Apparels0.022060.01
EquityReligare Enterp.Finance0.024790.01
EquitySumitomo Chemi.Fertilizers & Agrochemicals0.022530.01
EquityCanara HSBCInsurance0.027360.01
EquityDynamatic Tech.Industrial Manufacturing0.0280.01
EquityCentral BankBanks0.0235130.01
EquityNCCConstruction0.028290.01
EquityTenneco CleanAuto Components0.022100.01
EquityLemon Tree HotelLeisure Services0.0210220.01
EquityRategain TravelIT - Software0.021250.01
EquityKirl.PneumaticIndustrial Products0.021570.01
EquitySupreme Petroch.Chemicals & Petrochemicals0.021300.01
EquityGraphite IndiaIndustrial Products0.021370.01
EquityAction Const.Eq.Agricultural, Commercial & Construction Vehicles0.02850.01
EquityTechno Elec.EnggConstruction0.021030.01
EquityG N F CChemicals & Petrochemicals0.021710.01
EquitySonata SoftwareIT - Software0.024000.01
EquitySapphire FoodsLeisure Services0.024870.01
EquityIndiamart Inter.Retailing0.02630.01
EquityJM FinancialFinance0.027930.01
EquityZydus WellnessFood Products0.021980.01
EquitySedemac MechatroAuto Components0.02290.01
EquityCIE AutomotiveAuto Components0.022620.01
EquityAarti PharmaPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.021060.01
EquityKEC InternationalConstruction0.022670.01
EquityAAVAS FinanciersFinance0.02820.00
EquityZensar Tech.IT - Software0.022340.00
EquityNiva Bupa HealthInsurance0.0213130.00
EquityNMDC SteelFerrous Metals0.0223710.00
EquityAadhar Hsg. Fin.Finance0.022240.00
EquityRestaurant BrandLeisure Services0.0210640.00
EquityTime TechnoplastIndustrial Products0.025340.00
EquityF A C TFertilizers & Agrochemicals0.021280.00
EquityMedplus HealthRetailing0.021480.00
EquityDOMS IndustriesHousehold Products0.02460.00
EquityPrivi Speci.Chemicals & Petrochemicals0.02270.00
EquityInox IndiaIndustrial Products0.02470.00
EquityPearl Global IndTextiles & Apparels0.02750.00
EquityParas DefenceAerospace & Defense0.02730.00
EquityOlectra GreentecAutomobiles0.02840.00
EquityLeela Palaces HotelsLeisure Services0.021660.00
EquityAequsAerospace & Defense0.023400.00
EquityIDBI BankBanks0.0211540.00
EquityIFCIFinance0.0213750.00
EquityS C ITransport Services0.023480.00
EquityGravita IndiaMinerals & Mining0.02650.00
EquitySarda EnergyFerrous Metals0.021890.00
EquityConcord BiotechPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.02680.00
EquityGuj Pipavav PortTransport Infrastructure0.025580.00
EquityLloyds EnterprisMetals & Minerals Trading0.0211740.00
EquityI O BBanks0.0230040.00
EquityBirlasoft LtdIT - Software0.023420.00
EquityManorama Indust.Food Products0.02500.00
EquityGodrej IndustrieDiversified0.02890.00
EquityKSBIndustrial Products0.021080.00
EquityHind.Construct.Construction0.0245230.00
EquityKirl. BrothersIndustrial Products0.02520.00
EquityGokaldas ExportsTextiles & Apparels0.021340.00
EquityA B LifestyleRetailing0.0211950.00
EquityYatharth Hospit.Healthcare Services0.02880.00
EquityEmmvee Photovol.Electrical Equipment0.022850.00
EquityJK Tyre & IndustAuto Components0.022570.00
EquityP & G Health LtdPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.02160.00
EquityAegis Vopak TermOil0.022970.00
EquityFinolex Inds.Industrial Products0.025770.00
EquitySJVNPower0.0214720.00
EquityHappy ForgingsIndustrial Products0.02420.00
EquityG M D CMinerals & Mining0.021700.00
EquityIIFL CapitalCapital Markets0.022470.00
EquityRain IndustriesChemicals & Petrochemicals0.023960.00
EquityBrainbees Solut.Retailing0.024670.00
EquityAditya VisionRetailing0.021410.00
EquityClean Max EnviroPower0.02630.00
EquityElecon Engg.CoElectrical Equipment0.021810.00
EquityJayaswal NecoIndustrial Products0.028990.00
EquityHEG GraphiteMinerals & Mining0.021730.00
EquityNew India AssuraInsurance0.014950.00
EquityTejas NetworksTelecom - Equipment & Accessories0.011700.00
EquityAXISCADES Tech.Aerospace & Defense0.01370.00
EquityWestlife FoodLeisure Services0.011390.00
EquitySG MartMetals & Minerals Trading0.011090.00
EquityBata IndiaConsumer Durables0.011310.00
EquitySwan CorpChemicals & Petrochemicals0.012870.00
EquityAfcons Infrastr.Construction0.013220.00
EquityAllied BlendersBeverages0.011100.00
EquitySML MahindraAgricultural, Commercial & Construction Vehicles0.01120.00
EquityIrcon Intl.Construction0.016700.00
EquityBlack BoxIT - Services0.01970.00
EquityVesuvius IndiaIndustrial Products0.011840.00
EquityClean ScienceChemicals & Petrochemicals0.01980.00
EquityPraj IndustriesIndustrial Manufacturing0.012540.00
EquityUTI AMCCapital Markets0.01870.00
EquityCentum ElectronAerospace & Defense0.01160.00
EquityPaisalo DigitalFinance0.0110040.00
EquityViyash ScientificPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.013250.00
EquityWelspun EnterpConstruction0.011030.00
EquityPTC IndiaPower0.014910.00
EquityBajaj ConsumerPersonal Products0.011540.00
EquityPrec. Wires (I)Industrial Products0.011540.00
EquityV2 RetailRetailing0.013620.00
EquitySaregama IndiaEntertainment0.011490.00
EquityJSW CementCement & Cement Products0.016650.00
EquityIndo Count Inds.Textiles & Apparels0.011630.00
EquityLe TravenuesLeisure Services0.014560.00
EquityKansai NerolacConsumer Durables0.014160.00
EquityFractal Analyt.IT - Software0.011000.00
EquitySBFC FinanceFinance0.018590.00
EquityTimex GroupConsumer Durables0.011020.00
EquityHealth.GlobalHealthcare Services0.011100.00
EquityAnupam RasayanChemicals & Petrochemicals0.01620.00
EquityKPI Green EnergyPower0.012000.00
EquityKwality Wall'sFood Products0.0118270.00
EquityTega Inds.Industrial Manufacturing0.01340.00
EquityION ExchangeOther Utilities0.011730.00
EquityWework IndiaCommercial Services & Supplies0.011060.00
EquityNuvoco VistasCement & Cement Products0.012060.00
EquityJana Small FinanBanks0.011420.00
EquityV-Mart RetailRetailing0.01920.00
EquityG S F CFertilizers & Agrochemicals0.014590.00
EquityArvind Fashions.Retailing0.011780.00
EquityTanla PlatformsIT - Software0.011400.00
EquityNeogen ChemicalsChemicals & Petrochemicals0.01280.00
EquitySafari Inds.Consumer Durables0.01480.00
EquityThyrocare Tech.Healthcare Services0.011280.00
EquityEmbassy DevelopRealty0.0111670.00
EquityCMS Info SystemsCommercial Services & Supplies0.013080.00
EquityEPL LtdIndustrial Products0.012870.00
EquityVedant FashionsRetailing0.011260.00
EquityPower Mech Proj.Construction0.01270.00
EquityMrs BectorsFood Products0.013230.00
EquityQuality Power ElElectrical Equipment0.01420.00
EquityKRN Heat ExchanIndustrial Products0.01460.00
EquityInternational Gemological InstitCommercial Services & Supplies0.012090.00
EquityGenus PowerElectrical Equipment0.012260.00
EquitySudeep PharmaChemicals & Petrochemicals0.01540.00
EquityJupiter WagonsIndustrial Manufacturing0.012790.00
EquityCSB BankBanks0.012050.00
EquitySenores Pharma.Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.01460.00
EquityAvenuesAIFinancial Technology (Fintech)0.0141800.00
EquityGMR UrbanPower0.015990.00
EquityPrime FocusEntertainment0.011990.00
EquityJK PaperPaper, Forest & Jute Products0.011590.00
EquityTips MusicEntertainment0.01950.00
EquityNewgen SoftwareIT - Software0.011320.00
EquityGodrej AgrovetFood Products0.01990.00
EquitySunflag IronIndustrial Products0.011350.00
EquityM R P LPetroleum Products0.013630.00
EquityCera Sanitary.Consumer Durables0.01120.00
EquityKRBLAgricultural Food & other Products0.011580.00
EquityT R I LElectrical Equipment0.012200.00
EquitySignatureGlobalRealty0.01810.00
EquityAvanti FeedsFood Products0.01820.00
EquityAkums DrugsPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.01710.00
EquityAditya Bir. Fas.Retailing0.0112520.00
EquityKnowledge MarineEngineering Services0.01190.00
EquityTridentTextiles & Apparels0.0125720.00
EquityRitesConstruction0.012760.00
EquityShakti PumpsIndustrial Products0.011250.00
EquityArchean ChemicalChemicals & Petrochemicals0.011180.00
EquityAmagi Media LabsIT - Services0.011040.00
EquitySamhi HotelsLeisure Services0.013700.00
EquityElectronics MartRetailing0.012760.00
EquityBlue Jet HealthPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.011050.00
EquityEntero HealthcarRetailing0.01330.00
EquityTexmaco RailIndustrial Manufacturing0.014270.00
EquityBorosil Renew.Industrial Products0.011220.00
EquityBanco ProductsAuto Components0.01920.00
EquityJamna Auto Inds.Auto Components0.014010.00
EquityUCO BankBanks0.0123390.00
EquityBLS Internat.Leisure Services0.012490.00
EquityHappiest MindsIT - Software0.011700.00
EquityJyothy LabsHousehold Products0.012790.00
EquityMastekIT - Software0.01330.00
EquityAshapura Minech.Minerals & Mining0.011020.00
EquityDilip BuildconConstruction0.011240.00
EquitySupriya Lifesci.Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.01530.00
EquityStylam IndustrieConsumer Durables0.01150.00
EquityValor EstateRealty0.015140.00
EquitySheela FoamConsumer Durables0.01780.00
EquityAlkyl AminesChemicals & Petrochemicals0.01280.00
EquityIndigo PaintsConsumer Durables0.01450.00
EquityRHI MagnesitaIndustrial Products0.011270.00
EquityNorthern ArcFinance0.011700.00
EquityITITelecom - Equipment & Accessories0.011980.00
EquityBalaji AminesChemicals & Petrochemicals0.01230.00
EquityBirla Corpn.Cement & Cement Products0.01580.00
EquitySuven Life Scie.Healthcare Services0.011520.00
EquityBalu ForgeIndustrial Products0.01980.00
EquityGreaves CottonIndustrial Products0.012090.00
EquityV I P Inds.Consumer Durables0.011650.00
EquityRailtel Corpn.Telecom - Services0.011800.00
EquityOnemi TechnologyFinance0.011280.00
EquitySandur ManganeseFerrous Metals0.012580.00
EquityFiem IndustriesAuto Components0.01250.00
EquityElectrost.Cast.Industrial Products0.016280.00
EquityJeena SikhoLeisure Services0.01930.00
EquityCentral Mine PlaCommercial Services & Supplies0.012210.00
EquityJBM AutoAuto Components0.01830.00
EquityFedbank Financi.Finance0.013020.00
EquityGuj. Ambuja ExpAgricultural Food & other Products0.012830.00
EquitySterling & Wils.Construction0.012610.00
EquityWebsol EnergyElectrical Equipment0.016300.00
EquityMishra Dhatu NigAerospace & Defense0.011000.00
EquityVikram SolarElectrical Equipment0.012720.00
EquityWaaree Renewab.Electrical Equipment0.01530.00
EquityQuess CorpCommercial Services & Supplies0.011290.00
EquityIndia CementsCement & Cement Products0.011420.00
EquityRelaxo FootwearConsumer Durables0.011470.00
EquityJain ResourceDiversified Metals0.011450.00
EquityTTK PrestigeConsumer Durables0.01820.00
EquityP N Gadgil Jewe.Consumer Durables0.01710.00
EquityAeroflexIndustrial Products0.01780.00
EquityPark Medi WorldHealthcare Services0.011520.00
EquityAurionpro Sol.IT - Software0.01670.00
EquityPDSTextiles & Apparels0.001120.00
EquityGoldiam Intl.Consumer Durables0.001250.00
EquitySri LotusRealty0.001730.00
EquitySenco GoldConsumer Durables0.001200.00
EquitySPARCPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.001940.00
EquityRattanIndia Pow.Power0.0055220.00
EquityTransrail LightElectrical Equipment0.00790.00
EquityIndian MetalsFerrous Metals0.00310.00
EquityHEG Advanced MaterialsIndustrial Products0.001550.00
EquityShilchar Tech.Electrical Equipment0.0090.00
EquityCampus Activewe.Consumer Durables0.001760.00
EquitySkipperElectrical Equipment0.00690.00
EquityMSTCCommercial Services & Supplies0.00510.00
EquityM B Agro Prod.Fertilizers & Agrochemicals0.002110.00
EquitySh.Renuka SugarAgricultural Food & other Products0.0016400.00
EquitySurya RoshniIndustrial Products0.001620.00
EquityTata Tele. Mah.Telecom - Services0.0010340.00
EquityRallis IndiaFertilizers & Agrochemicals0.001770.00
EquityKNR Construct.Construction0.002970.00
EquityMOILMinerals & Mining0.001480.00
EquityLatent ViewIT - Software0.001490.00
EquityHeritage FoodsFood Products0.00870.00
EquityNetwrk.18 MediaEntertainment0.0013460.00
EquityNephrocare Health ServicesHealthcare Services0.00520.00
EquityPowerica LtdElectrical Equipment0.00570.00
EquitySharda CropchemFertilizers & Agrochemicals0.00470.00
EquityTVS SupplyTransport Services0.002580.00
EquityGNG ElectronicsIT - Hardware0.00490.00
EquityThomas Cook (I)Leisure Services0.003280.00
EquityJai Balaji Inds.Ferrous Metals0.005380.00
EquityGokul AgroAgricultural Food & other Products0.001570.00
EquityDatamatics Glob.IT - Services0.00410.00
EquityGallantt Ispat LIndustrial Products0.00610.00
EquityFujiyama PowerElectrical Equipment0.00820.00
EquityRefex IndustriesOther Utilities0.001220.00
EquityAtlanta ElectricElectrical Equipment0.00200.00
EquityTriveni Power TransmissionIndustrial Manufacturing0.00590.00
EquityWakefit InnovatiConsumer Durables0.002230.00
EquityPiccadily AgroBeverages0.00540.00
EquityCello WorldConsumer Durables0.00980.00
EquityShare India Sec.Capital Markets0.001540.00
EquityBharat CokingConsumable Fuels0.009610.00
EquityRaymond LifestylTextiles & Apparels0.00490.00
EquityR C FFertilizers & Agrochemicals0.002840.00
EquityUnimech Aero.Aerospace & Defense0.00180.00
EquityPNC InfratechConstruction0.002320.00
EquityC.E. Info SystemIT - Software0.00360.00
EquityLaxmi OrganicChemicals & Petrochemicals0.001740.00
EquitySunteck RealtyRealty0.001110.00
EquityJust DialRetailing0.00450.00
EquityOmnitech Engg.Industrial Manufacturing0.00530.00
EquityKaveri Seed Co.Agricultural Food & other Products0.00410.00
EquityAshoka BuildconConstruction0.002630.00
EquityLumax IndustriesAuto Components0.0050.00
EquityCapillary Tech.IT - Software0.00490.00
EquityAdvanced EnzymePharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.00970.00
EquitySubrosIndustrial Products0.00390.00
EquityShreeji Ship. GlTransport Services0.00340.00
EquityTARC LtdRealty0.002060.00
EquityVaibhav GlobalConsumer Durables0.001250.00
EquityIFB IndustriesConsumer Durables0.00210.00
EquityPuravankaraRealty0.001220.00
EquityZaggle PrepaidIT - Services0.001430.00
EquityCeigall IndiaConstruction0.00640.00
EquityEllen.Indl.GasChemicals & Petrochemicals0.00650.00
EquityCanara Robeco MFCapital Markets0.001030.00
EquityGujarat AlkaliesChemicals & Petrochemicals0.00340.00
EquityKitex GarmentsTextiles & Apparels0.001750.00
EquityIGL SpiritsBeverages0.00470.00
EquityEnviro InfraOther Utilities0.001080.00
EquityEnnature Bio PharmaPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.00150.00
EquityMMTCCommercial Services & Supplies0.003110.00
EquityNatl.FertilizerFertilizers & Agrochemicals0.002560.00
EquityH.G. Infra Engg.Construction0.00380.00
EquityCMR Green Tech.Industrial Products0.00680.00
EquityOswal PumpsIndustrial Products0.00570.00
EquityResponsive IndConsumer Durables0.00900.00
EquityRoute MobileTelecom - Services0.00330.00
EquityIndia GlycolsBeverages0.00460.00
EquitySigma Advanced SystemAerospace & Defense0.0030.00
EquityInox RenewableConstruction0.00414.20

Invest wise with Expert advice

By continuing, I accept the T&C and agree to receive communication on Whatsapp

Karvy Customer: For activating your account click here.

MY WEALTH AT RETIREMENT

Calculate the worth of your wealth at retirement

Key information

Fund House:
Angel One Mutual Fund
Incorporation Date:
04-May-2023
Total Assets Managed (Cr.):
667.07
Trustee/s:
NA
Chairman:
NA
CEO / MD:
Hemen Bhatia
CIO:
NA
President:
NA
Director/s:
Dinesh Thakkar, Piyush Surana, Praveena Kala
Compliance Officer/s:
NA
Investor Service Officer/s:
Murali Ramasubramanian
Fund Manager/s:
Kewal Shah
Auditors:
NA

OTHER INFORMATION

Registered Office:
G1, Ackruti Trade Centre, Road No.7, Kondivita, Andheri(East), Mumbai - 400093
Contact Nos:
022-69747777/7700
Fax:
022-69747750
Knowledge Center
Logo

Logo IIFL Customer Care Number
(Gold/NCD/NBFC/Insurance/NPS)
1860-267-3000 / 7039-050-000

Logo IIFL Capital Services Support WhatsApp Number
+91 9892691696

Download The App Now

appapp
Loading...

Follow us on

facebooktwitterrssyoutubeinstagramlinkedintelegram

2026, IIFL Capital Services Ltd. All Rights Reserved

ATTENTION INVESTORS

RISK DISCLOSURE ON DERIVATIVES

Copyright © IIFL Capital Services Limited (Formerly known as IIFL Securities Ltd). All rights Reserved.

IIFL Capital Services Limited - Stock Broker SEBI Regn. No: INZ000164132 (Member ID - NSE: 10975 BSE: 179 MCX: 55995 NCDEX: 01249), DP SEBI Reg. No. IN-DP-185-2016, IA SEBI Regn. No: INA000000623, Merchant Banker SEBI Regn. No. INM000010940, RA SEBI Regn. No: INH000000248, BSE Enlistment Number (RA): 5016, AMFI-Registered Mutual Fund Distributor & SIF Distributor
ARN NO : 47791 (Date of initial registration – 17/02/2007; Current validity of ARN – 08/02/2027), PFRDA Reg. No. PoP 20092018, IRDAI Corporate Agent (Composite) : CA1099

ISO certification icon
We are ISO/IEC 27001:2022 Certified.

This Certificate Demonstrates That IIFL As An Organization Has Defined And Put In Place Best-Practice Information Security Processes.