iifl-logo

ITI Flexi Cap Fund Regular G

ITI Flexi Cap Fund Regular G

Fund Name

:  ITI Mutual Fund

Scheme Name

:  ITI Flexi Cap Fund Regular G

AMC

:  ITI Mutual Fund

Type

:  Open

Category

:  Equity - Diversified

Launch Date

:  27-Jan-2023

Fund Manager

:  Dhimant Shah

Net Assets (Rs. cr)

:  1588.13

Invest wise with Expert advice

By continuing, I accept the T&C and agree to receive communication on Whatsapp

Karvy Customer: For activating your account click here.

ITI Flexi Cap Fund Regular G - Nav Details

Nav Date

:  09-Oct-2026

NAV [Rs.]

:  19.3814

Buy/Resale Price [Rs.]

:  0

Sell/Repurchase Price [Rs.]

:  0

Entry Load %

:  Nil

Exit Load %

:  1% if redeemed or switched out on or before completion of 12 months from the date of allotment of units; Nil, if redeemed or switched out after completion of 12 months from the date of allotment of units.

ITI Flexi Cap Fund Regular G- NAV Chart

ITI Flexi Cap Fund Regular G- Performance(%)

Returns above 1 yr. are annualized

1W
1M
3M
6M
1Y
3Y
5Y
Since INC
Scheme Returns
0.27
-3.15
0.56
12.47
8.18
16.56
-
19.91
Category Avg
-0.06
-4.47
-2.7
5.2
-0.03
11.88
10.48
11.68
Category Best
2.57
-0.06
16.62
33.12
28.59
35.61
20.82
38.51
Category Worst
-2.47
-8.27
-9.87
-10.54
-20.69
-5.35
-1.18
-14.02

ITI Flexi Cap Fund Regular G- Latest Dividends

No Records Found

ITI Flexi Cap Fund Regular G- Investment Details

Min. Investment(Rs.)

:  5000

Increm.Investment(Rs.)

:  1000

In & Out

In

InName Of The CompanyNo Of Shares
Hero Motors8,63,122
Rentomojo2,57,742
NSE58,717
Inox Green4,70,872

Out

InName Of The CompanyNo Of Shares
Billionbrains5,72,287

Fund Holdings

Asset Type
Instrument Name
Industry
Net Assets(%)
No of Shares
Mkt Value(Cr.)
Equity & Equity related Investments
EquityICICI BankBanks4.6155405773.22
EquityHDFC BankBanks3.5679877156.60
EquityReliance IndustrPetroleum Products3.4846520055.21
EquityAditya InfotechIndustrial Manufacturing2.6210830241.65
EquityBharti AirtelTelecom - Services2.2720529136.06
EquityLarsen & ToubroConstruction2.078756332.92
EquitySBIBanks2.0634040832.66
EquityAther EnergyAutomobiles1.8220318628.95
EquityApar Inds.Electrical Equipment1.741592527.68
EquityAxis BankBanks1.7322434827.50
EquityVa Tech WabagOther Utilities1.7213220127.25
EquityDivi's Lab.Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology1.682867926.64
EquitySai LifePharmaceuticals & Biotechnology1.6317021825.94
EquityKotak Mah. BankBanks1.5759773624.92
EquityPTC IndustriesIndustrial Products1.561113824.71
EquityWockhardtPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology1.5311477624.29
EquityMulti Comm. Exc.Capital Markets1.497178423.69
EquityKSH InternationaIndustrial Products1.4923654123.68
EquityNavin Fluo.Intl.Chemicals & Petrochemicals1.432754222.70
EquitySedemac MechatroAuto Components1.356153021.50
EquityFilatex IndiaTextiles & Apparels1.32195133421.02
EquityJyoti CNC Auto.Industrial Manufacturing1.3120059120.85
EquityGNG ElectronicsIT - Hardware1.3130219620.75
EquityArvind LtdTextiles & Apparels1.2938076120.55
EquityVedanta Aluminium MetalNon - Ferrous Metals1.2146454119.18
EquityBoschAuto Components1.20403619.00
EquityEternalRetailing1.1959263718.96
EquityNTPCPower1.1958445718.86
EquityGE Vernova T&DElectrical Equipment1.164393818.45
EquityTVS Motor Co.Automobiles1.114278317.56
EquityLG ElectronicsConsumer Durables1.079850716.97
EquityInox IndiaIndustrial Products1.078244916.92
EquityLinde IndiaChemicals & Petrochemicals1.052636916.67
EquityHindustan CopperNon - Ferrous Metals1.0535230116.65
EquityConcord BiotechPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology1.0111700416.07
EquityUnited SpiritsBeverages1.0111813415.99
EquityVarun BeveragesBeverages1.0036808815.90
EquityVishnu ChemicalsChemicals & Petrochemicals1.0023802615.81
EquitySun Pharma.Inds.Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.978513815.46
EquityShriram FinanceFinance0.9715674815.40
EquityTenneco CleanAuto Components0.9730288815.39
EquityDixon Technolog.Consumer Durables0.971172015.35
EquityTCSIT - Software0.957352515.07
EquityBajaj FinanceFinance0.9315517914.88
EquityGrasim IndsCement & Cement Products0.934862014.88
EquityTitan CompanyConsumer Durables0.933217314.75
EquityUltraTech Cem.Cement & Cement Products0.921328214.55
EquityShiprocketTransport Services0.91120339714.46
EquityPolycab IndiaIndustrial Products0.911795014.40
EquityFederal BankBanks0.8844055113.98
EquityIndian Hotels CoLeisure Services0.8819139713.94
EquityCemindia ProjectConstruction0.8711655613.89
EquityPrestige EstatesRealty0.879281913.75
EquityInterglobe AviatTransport Services0.862751713.71
EquityCholaman.Inv.&FnFinance0.858342413.51
EquityBharat ElectronAerospace & Defense0.8534591713.43
EquityHero MotorsAuto Components0.8386312213.16
EquityRentomojoCommercial Services & Supplies0.8325774213.15
EquityInfosysIT - Software0.8213028212.95
EquityMaruti SuzukiAutomobiles0.811080112.92
EquityCanara BankBanks0.81108146012.91
EquityFine OrganicChemicals & Petrochemicals0.782422012.41
EquityTata MotorsAgricultural, Commercial & Construction Vehicles0.7728825112.15
EquityCentral Mine PlaCommercial Services & Supplies0.7557018311.92
EquityMax FinancialInsurance0.758632311.85
EquityITCDiversified FMCG0.7444654411.73
EquityBank of MahaBanks0.72144352411.45
EquityM & MAutomobiles0.673596510.60
EquityNSECapital Markets0.655871710.35
EquityBharat ForgeAuto Components0.655345510.29
EquitySymbiotec PharmaPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.658714010.25
EquityPower Grid CorpnPower0.623756389.78
EquityVesuvius IndiaIndustrial Products0.612284989.69
EquityDiamond PowerElectrical Equipment0.612720419.63
EquityBajaj HoldingsFinance0.6088439.53
EquityFiem IndustriesAuto Components0.59497609.34
EquityInox GreenCommercial Services & Supplies0.484708727.58
EquityPurple StyleRetailing0.361043905.71
EquityLeap IndiaCommercial Services & Supplies0.252829873.89
EquityKnack PackagingIndustrial Products0.201764843.17
EquityOriental HotelsLeisure Services0.091036201.47

Invest wise with Expert advice

By continuing, I accept the T&C and agree to receive communication on Whatsapp

Karvy Customer: For activating your account click here.

MY WEALTH AT RETIREMENT

Calculate the worth of your wealth at retirement

Key information

Fund House:
ITI Mutual Fund
Incorporation Date:
10-Jan-2008
Total Assets Managed (Cr.):
12,468.67
Trustee/s:
NA
Chairman:
NA
CEO / MD:
Jatinder Pal Singh
CIO:
NA
President:
NA
Director/s:
Mr.Rakesh P khanna, Mr. Chandra Shekhar Verma, Mr. Pankaj Rasiklal Bhuta, Rakesh P Khanna
Compliance Officer/s:
NA
Investor Service Officer/s:
NA
Fund Manager/s:
Dhimant Shah
Auditors:
NA

OTHER INFORMATION

Registered Office:
ITI House 36, Dr.R.K.Shirodkar Marg, Parel Mumbai - 400012.
Contact Nos:
022-66214999
Fax:
022-66214998
Knowledge Center
Logo

Logo IIFL Customer Care Number
(Gold/NCD/NBFC/Insurance/NPS)
1860-267-3000 / 7039-050-000

Logo IIFL Capital Services Support WhatsApp Number
+91 9892691696

Download The App Now

appapp
Loading...

Follow us on

facebooktwitterrssyoutubeinstagramlinkedintelegram

2026, IIFL Capital Services Ltd. All Rights Reserved

ATTENTION INVESTORS

RISK DISCLOSURE ON DERIVATIVES

Copyright © IIFL Capital Services Limited (Formerly known as IIFL Securities Ltd). All rights Reserved.

IIFL Capital Services Limited - Stock Broker SEBI Regn. No: INZ000164132 (Member ID - NSE: 10975 BSE: 179 MCX: 55995 NCDEX: 01249), DP SEBI Reg. No. IN-DP-185-2016, IA SEBI Regn. No: INA000000623, Merchant Banker SEBI Regn. No. INM000010940, RA SEBI Regn. No: INH000000248, BSE Enlistment Number (RA): 5016, AMFI-Registered Mutual Fund Distributor & SIF Distributor
ARN NO : 47791 (Date of initial registration – 17/02/2007; Current validity of ARN – 08/02/2027), PFRDA Reg. No. PoP 20092018, IRDAI Corporate Agent (Composite) : CA1099

ISO certification icon
We are ISO/IEC 27001:2022 Certified.

This Certificate Demonstrates That IIFL As An Organization Has Defined And Put In Place Best-Practice Information Security Processes.