iifl-logo

Navi Nifty MidSmallcap 400 Index Fund Reg G

Navi Nifty MidSmallcap 400 Index Fund Reg G

Fund Name

:  Navi Mutual Fund

Scheme Name

:  Navi Nifty MidSmallcap 400 Index Fund Reg G

AMC

:  Navi Mutual Fund

Type

:  Open

Category

:  Equity - Index

Launch Date

:  24-Nov-2025

Fund Manager

:  Ashutosh Shirwaikar

Net Assets (Rs. cr)

:  12.4

Invest wise with Expert advice

By continuing, I accept the T&C and agree to receive communication on Whatsapp

Karvy Customer: For activating your account click here.

Navi Nifty MidSmallcap 400 Index Fund Reg G - Nav Details

Nav Date

:  12-Oct-2026

NAV [Rs.]

:  10.1871

Buy/Resale Price [Rs.]

:  0

Sell/Repurchase Price [Rs.]

:  0

Entry Load %

:  Nil

Exit Load %

:  Nil

Navi Nifty MidSmallcap 400 Index Fund Reg G- NAV Chart

Navi Nifty MidSmallcap 400 Index Fund Reg G- Performance(%)

Returns above 1 yr. are annualized

1W
1M
3M
6M
1Y
3Y
5Y
Since INC
Scheme Returns
-0.17
-4.74
-5.24
4.62
-
-
-
1.87
Category Avg
-0.57
-4.4
-5.57
-0.79
-4.49
9.34
7.29
4.18
Category Best
2.36
6.53
5.15
28.13
33.7
33.76
18.27
26.07
Category Worst
-3.55
-8.21
-13.58
-17.06
-27.75
-2.96
3.31
-20.68

Navi Nifty MidSmallcap 400 Index Fund Reg G- Latest Dividends

No Records Found

Navi Nifty MidSmallcap 400 Index Fund Reg G- Investment Details

Min. Investment(Rs.)

:  100

Increm.Investment(Rs.)

:  100

In & Out

In

InName Of The CompanyNo Of Shares
Indian Hotels Co1,724
United Spirits580
REC Ltd2,452
Lodha Developers583
Shree Cement26
Cupid1,325
Sansera Enginee.87
TD Power Systems448
Azad Engineering56
SPR Auto Technologies35
Aether Industri.65
Rubicon Research70
Thangamayil Jew.23
Vedanta Iron & Steel3,326
Vedanta Oil and Gas3,328
Vedanta Power3,328
Privi Speci.26
Inox India45
Kirl. Brothers50
KSB103
Black Box93
Clean Max Enviro60
Fractal Analyt.96
HEG Graphite161
Avanti Feeds78
Central Mine Pla211
Bharat Coking917

Out

InName Of The CompanyNo Of Shares
BSE844
Polycab India110
Hitachi Energy26
Vodafone Idea56,843
3M India6
ERIS Lifescience112
Jubilant Pharmo166
Pfizer31
Chalet Hotels148
Indegene214
Go Digit General497
Sapphire Foods489
Sonata Software401
A B Lifestyle1,199
Bayer Crop Sci.26
JSW Dulux36
Niva Bupa Health1,278
Leela Palaces Ho167
Supreme Petroch.130
Bikaji Foods135
DCM Shriram82
SBFC Finance851
Aditya Bir. Fas.1,215
Blue Jet Health105
Newgen Software132
Saregama India149
Blue Dart Expres12
The Bombay Burma36
Travel Food38
C.E. Info System36
Latent View149

Fund Holdings

Asset Type
Instrument Name
Industry
Net Assets(%)
No of Shares
Mkt Value(Cr.)
Equity & Equity related Investments
EquityMulti Comm. Exc.CAPITAL MARKETS1.335010.16
EquityFederal BankBANKS1.2448490.15
EquityLaurus LabsPHARMACEUTICALS & BIOTECHNOLOGY1.227650.15
EquityOne 97FINANCIAL TECHNOLOGY (FINTECH)1.148450.14
EquityHero MotocorpAUTOMOBILES1.082550.13
EquityIndian Hotels CoLEISURE SERVICES1.0117240.12
EquityB H E LELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT0.9628610.11
EquityCoforgeIT - SOFTWARE0.966840.11
EquityIndusInd BankBANKS0.9312930.11
EquityAU Small FinanceBANKS0.9311420.11
EquityPersistent SystemsIT - SOFTWARE0.912140.11
EquityDixon Technolog.CONSUMER DURABLES0.87820.10
EquityIDFC First BankBANKS0.86130380.10
EquityBharat ForgeAUTO COMPONENTS0.855460.10
EquityGE Vernova T&DELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT0.822430.10
EquityLenskart Solut.RETAILING0.8014400.09
EquityLife InsuranceINSURANCE0.7924910.09
EquityLupinPHARMACEUTICALS & BIOTECHNOLOGY0.784770.09
EquityIndus TowersTELECOM - SERVICES0.7625270.09
EquitySuzlon EnergyELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT0.76238860.09
EquityInfo Edg.(India)RETAILING0.757610.09
EquityAurobindo PharmaPHARMACEUTICALS & BIOTECHNOLOGY0.735430.09
EquityAshok LeylandAGRICULTURAL, COMMERCIAL & CONSTRUCTION VEHICLES0.7056200.08
EquityFSN E-CommerceRETAILING0.6826880.08
EquityMaricoAGRICULTURAL FOOD & OTHER PRODUCTS0.6610410.08
EquityFortis Health.HEALTHCARE SERVICES0.6410230.07
EquityAPL Apollo TubesINDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS0.633570.07
EquityUnited SpiritsBEVERAGES0.635800.07
EquityICICI LombardINSURANCE0.614780.07
EquityPB Fintech.FINANCIAL TECHNOLOGY (FINTECH)0.606970.07
EquityREC LtdFINANCE0.5924520.07
EquitySona BLW Precis.AUTO COMPONENTS0.598830.07
EquitySwiggyRETAILING0.5929500.07
EquityMax FinancialINSURANCE0.585210.07
EquityYes BankBANKS0.58344930.07
EquitySRFCHEMICALS & PETROCHEMICALS0.572850.07
EquityPhoenix MillsREALTY0.573670.07
EquityGlenmark Pharma.PHARMACEUTICALS & BIOTECHNOLOGY0.562960.06
EquityWelspun CorpINDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS0.562570.06
EquityRadico KhaitanBEVERAGES0.541540.06
EquityH P C LPETROLEUM PRODUCTS0.5318850.06
EquityLodha DevelopersREALTY0.535830.06
EquityApar Inds.ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT0.52370.06
EquityGMR AirportsTRANSPORT INFRASTRUCTURE0.5268140.06
EquityAditya Birla CapFINANCE0.5116730.06
EquityAlkem LabPHARMACEUTICALS & BIOTECHNOLOGY0.491180.06
EquityKarur Vysya BankBANKS0.4918550.06
EquityJSW EnergyPOWER0.4812030.05
EquityNatl. AluminiumNON - FERROUS METALS0.4817600.06
EquityNavin Fluo.Intl.CHEMICALS & PETROCHEMICALS0.48720.05
EquityUPLFERTILIZERS & AGROCHEMICALS0.4811010.05
EquityShree CementCEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTS0.47260.05
EquitySundaram FinanceFINANCE0.471350.05
EquityIndian BankBANKS0.456940.05
EquityMankind PharmaPHARMACEUTICALS & BIOTECHNOLOGY0.452230.05
EquityMphasisIT - SOFTWARE0.452600.05
EquityVishal Mega MartRETAILING0.4555030.05
Equity360 ONECAPITAL MARKETS0.435160.05
EquityAther EnergyAUTOMOBILES0.433730.05
EquityKEI IndustriesINDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS0.431210.05
EquityNHPC LtdPOWER0.4373990.05
EquityBillionbrainsCAPITAL MARKETS0.4228100.05
EquityIpca Labs.PHARMACEUTICALS & BIOTECHNOLOGY0.422730.05
EquityNMDCMINERALS & MINING0.4267860.05
EquityPiramal Finance.FINANCE0.422560.05
EquityS A I LFERROUS METALS0.4228380.05
EquityBioconPHARMACEUTICALS & BIOTECHNOLOGY0.4113680.05
EquityHavells IndiaCONSUMER DURABLES0.414950.05
EquityLloyds MetalsMINERALS & MINING0.412690.05
EquityMRFAUTO COMPONENTS0.4040.05
EquityOracle Fin.Serv.IT - SOFTWARE0.40470.04
EquityPrestige EstatesREALTY0.403310.04
EquityRBL BankBANKS0.4012160.04
EquityTube InvestmentsAUTO COMPONENTS0.402100.04
EquityDelhiveryTRANSPORT SERVICES0.3911820.04
EquityOil IndiaOIL0.3910710.04
EquityVoltasCONSUMER DURABLES0.394480.04
EquityRedingtonCOMMERCIAL SERVICES & SUPPLIES0.3811660.04
EquityColgate-PalmolivPERSONAL PRODUCTS0.372590.04
EquityHFCLTELECOM - SERVICES0.3720110.04
EquityJindal Stain.FERROUS METALS0.376150.04
EquityTorrent PowerPOWER0.373730.04
EquityC D S LCAPITAL MARKETS0.363500.04
EquityDabur IndiaPERSONAL PRODUCTS0.3611590.04
EquityGland PharmaPHARMACEUTICALS & BIOTECHNOLOGY0.361560.04
EquityL&T Finance LtdFINANCE0.3616770.04
EquityWaaree EnergiesELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT0.361880.04
EquityGodrej Propert.REALTY0.352660.04
EquityPage IndustriesTEXTILES & APPARELS0.35120.04
EquitySupreme Inds.INDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS0.351260.04
EquityCity Union BankBANKS0.3418900.04
EquityJ K CementsCEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTS0.34820.04
EquityJSW InfrastTRANSPORT INFRASTRUCTURE0.3411710.04
EquityKalyan JewellersCONSUMER DURABLES0.347540.04
EquityM & M Fin. Serv.FINANCE0.3412990.04
EquityPetronet LNGGAS0.3414710.04
EquityUno MindaAUTO COMPONENTS0.343570.04
EquityCoromandel InterFERTILIZERS & AGROCHEMICALS0.332350.04
EquityCupidPERSONAL PRODUCTS0.3313250.04
EquityMeeshoRETAILING0.3318000.04
EquityOberoi RealtyREALTY0.332310.04
EquityPNB HousingFINANCE0.333690.04
EquitySai LifePHARMACEUTICALS & BIOTECHNOLOGY0.332720.04
EquityKrishna Institu.HEALTHCARE SERVICES0.325240.03
EquitySansera Enginee.AUTO COMPONENTS0.32870.03
EquityAnand Rathi Wea.CAPITAL MARKETS0.311800.03
EquityBlue StarCONSUMER DURABLES0.312550.03
EquityNippon Life Ind.CAPITAL MARKETS0.313540.03
EquityTata CommTELECOM - SERVICES0.312310.03
EquityAster DM QualityHEALTHCARE SERVICES0.305250.03
EquityExide Inds.AUTO COMPONENTS0.308930.03
EquityKirloskar OilINDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS0.301640.03
EquityP I IndustriesFERTILIZERS & AGROCHEMICALS0.301590.03
EquityGujarat FluorochCHEMICALS & PETROCHEMICALS0.29830.03
EquityHindustan CopperNON - FERROUS METALS0.297590.03
EquityICICI AMCCAPITAL MARKETS0.291150.03
EquityITC HotelsLEISURE SERVICES0.2922000.03
EquityNeuland Labs.PHARMACEUTICALS & BIOTECHNOLOGY0.29170.03
EquityAngel OneCAPITAL MARKETS0.2812810.03
EquityBandhan BankBANKS0.2819360.03
EquityICICI Pru LifeINSURANCE0.287790.03
EquityJubilant Food.LEISURE SERVICES0.287710.03
EquityLG ElectronicsCONSUMER DURABLES0.282000.03
EquityTD Power SystemsELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT0.284480.03
EquityWockhardtPHARMACEUTICALS & BIOTECHNOLOGY0.281620.03
EquityAcutaas ChemicalPHARMACEUTICALS & BIOTECHNOLOGY0.271020.03
EquityAegis LogisticsGAS0.272460.03
EquityAstralINDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS0.272400.03
EquityBalkrishna IndsAUTO COMPONENTS0.271580.03
EquityManappuram Fin.FINANCE0.2710780.03
EquitySBI CardsFINANCE0.275830.03
EquityAdani Total GasGAS0.265450.03
EquityAjanta PharmaPHARMACEUTICALS & BIOTECHNOLOGY0.26900.03
EquityBank of MahaBANKS0.2639970.03
EquityCams ServicesCAPITAL MARKETS0.264730.03
EquityBank of IndiaBANKS0.2523770.03
EquityCraftsman AutoAUTO COMPONENTS0.25300.03
EquityDr Lal PathlabsHEALTHCARE SERVICES0.251530.03
EquityHimadri SpecialCHEMICALS & PETROCHEMICALS0.254620.03
EquityKalpataru Proj.CONSTRUCTION0.252230.03
EquityLIC Housing Fin.FINANCE0.255900.03
EquityMotil.Oswal.Fin.CAPITAL MARKETS0.253120.03
EquityPoonawalla FinFINANCE0.256990.03
EquitySchaeffler IndiaAUTO COMPONENTS0.25790.03
EquityGE Shipping CoTRANSPORT SERVICES0.251950.03
EquityAIA EngineeringINDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS0.24760.02
EquityContainer Corpn.TRANSPORT SERVICES0.246780.03
EquityAmber Enterp.CONSUMER DURABLES0.23430.02
EquityAuthum InvestFINANCE0.235200.02
EquityCarborundum Uni.INDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS0.232270.02
EquityAbbott IndiaPHARMACEUTICALS & BIOTECHNOLOGY0.22100.02
EquityChola FinancialFINANCE0.221940.02
EquityIIFL FinanceFINANCE0.224580.02
EquityI R C T CLEISURE SERVICES0.225920.02
EquitySyrma SGS Tech.INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURING0.221520.02
EquityApollo TyresAUTO COMPONENTS0.216340.02
EquityBerger PaintsCONSUMER DURABLES0.215600.02
EquityCrompton Gr. ConCONSUMER DURABLES0.2112630.02
EquityDalmia BharatLtdCEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTS0.211560.02
EquityData PatternAEROSPACE & DEFENSE0.21600.02
EquityElgi EquipmentsINDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS0.214220.02
EquityGeneral InsurancINSURANCE0.217800.02
EquityHDB FINANC SERFINANCE0.214170.02
EquityLinde IndiaCHEMICALS & PETROCHEMICALS0.21410.02
EquityNuvama WealthCAPITAL MARKETS0.211580.02
EquityPTC IndustriesINDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS0.21120.02
EquityThermaxELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT0.21760.02
EquityCartrade TechRETAILING0.20840.02
EquityCochin ShipyardINDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURING0.201900.02
EquityGranules IndiaPHARMACEUTICALS & BIOTECHNOLOGY0.202900.02
EquityNarayana HrudayaHEALTHCARE SERVICES0.201360.02
EquityPatanjali FoodsAGRICULTURAL FOOD & OTHER PRODUCTS0.206800.02
EquityPiramal PharmaPHARMACEUTICALS & BIOTECHNOLOGY0.2012200.02
EquityPremier EnergiesELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT0.202860.02
EquityStar Health InsuINSURANCE0.204600.02
EquityGlobal HealthHEALTHCARE SERVICES0.191740.02
EquityK P R Mill LtdTEXTILES & APPARELS0.192180.02
EquityOneSource Speci.PHARMACEUTICALS & BIOTECHNOLOGY0.191550.02
EquityTata Technolog.IT - SERVICES0.193370.02
EquityAsahi India GlasAUTO COMPONENTS0.182380.02
EquityGlaxosmi. PharmaPHARMACEUTICALS & BIOTECHNOLOGY0.18810.02
EquityKFin Technolog.CAPITAL MARKETS0.182630.02
EquityRail VikasCONSTRUCTION0.1811140.02
EquityTimken IndiaINDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS0.18700.02
EquityBharti HexacomTELECOM - SERVICES0.171480.02
EquityBrigade Enterpr.REALTY0.173640.02
EquityCRISILFINANCE0.17480.02
EquityDeepak NitriteCHEMICALS & PETROCHEMICALS0.171350.02
EquityFinolex CablesINDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS0.171490.02
EquityHome First FinanFINANCE0.171900.02
EquityKaynes TechINDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURING0.17610.02
EquitySammaan CapitalFINANCE0.1715190.02
EquityTata ElxsiIT - SOFTWARE0.17680.02
EquityThe Ramco CementCEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTS0.172480.02
EquityZF CommercialAUTO COMPONENTS0.17890.02
EquityAarti IndustriesCHEMICALS & PETROCHEMICALS0.164060.01
EquityAWL Agri Busine.AGRICULTURAL FOOD & OTHER PRODUCTS0.1610860.01
EquityAditya InfotechINDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURING0.16530.02
EquityBharat DynamicsAEROSPACE & DEFENSE0.161810.02
EquityFive-Star Bus.FiFINANCE0.163800.01
EquityIndraprastha GasGAS0.1613770.02
EquityKajaria CeramicsCONSUMER DURABLES0.161600.01
EquitySagilityIT - SERVICES0.1645210.01
EquityAffle 3iIT - SERVICES0.151250.01
EquityAmara Raja Ener.AUTO COMPONENTS0.152400.01
EquityAnthem BiosciencPHARMACEUTICALS & BIOTECHNOLOGY0.152120.01
EquityAtulCHEMICALS & PETROCHEMICALS0.15310.01
EquityCapri GlobalFINANCE0.157590.01
EquityCastrol IndiaPETROLEUM PRODUCTS0.159330.01
EquityEndurance Tech.AUTO COMPONENTS0.15690.01
EquityInventurus KnowlIT - SERVICES0.151030.01
EquityNLC IndiaPOWER0.157150.01
EquityPine LabsFINANCIAL TECHNOLOGY (FINTECH)0.1511050.01
EquityTata ChemicalsCHEMICALS & PETROCHEMICALS0.153070.01
EquityACME Solar Hold.POWER0.143950.01
EquityAnant RajREALTY0.143000.01
EquityBajaj HousingFINANCE0.1421740.01
EquityBelrise IndustriAUTO COMPONENTS0.147400.01
EquityCyientIT - SERVICES0.141540.01
EquityDeepak Fertilis.CHEMICALS & PETROCHEMICALS0.141320.01
EquityEscorts KubotaAGRICULTURAL, COMMERCIAL & CONSTRUCTION VEHICLES0.14650.01
EquityHBL EngineeringINDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS0.142210.01
EquityIndian RenewableFINANCE0.1415620.01
EquityJyoti CNC Auto.INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURING0.141670.01
EquityL&T TechnologyIT - SERVICES0.14540.01
EquityMotherson WiringAUTO COMPONENTS0.1449910.01
EquityNetweb Technol.IT - SERVICES0.14390.01
EquityNTPC Green Ene.POWER0.1418240.01
EquityPVR InoxENTERTAINMENT0.141400.01
EquityUsha MartinINDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS0.143590.01
EquityAptus Value Hou.FINANCE0.137070.01
EquityAzad EngineeringELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT0.13560.01
EquityCESCPOWER0.1312370.01
EquityEmcure PharmaPHARMACEUTICALS & BIOTECHNOLOGY0.13820.01
EquityEngineers IndiaCONSTRUCTION0.135380.01
EquityFirstsour.Solu.COMMERCIAL SERVICES & SUPPLIES0.136230.01
EquityH U D C OFINANCE0.139850.01
EquityIndian Energy ExCAPITAL MARKETS0.1315600.01
EquityKPIT Technologi.IT - SOFTWARE0.133270.01
EquityNBCCCONSTRUCTION0.1320330.01
EquityOla ElectricAUTOMOBILES0.1344860.01
EquityPG ElectroplastCONSUMER DURABLES0.133180.01
EquityR R KabelINDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS0.13650.01
EquitySPR Auto TechnologiesAUTO COMPONENTS0.13350.01
EquityTata Inv.Corpn.FINANCE0.132560.01
EquityUnited BreweriesBEVERAGES0.131420.01
EquityAditya AMCCAPITAL MARKETS0.121440.01
EquityBalrampur ChiniAGRICULTURAL FOOD & OTHER PRODUCTS0.122240.01
EquityBEML LtdAGRICULTURAL, COMMERCIAL & CONSTRUCTION VEHICLES0.12750.01
EquityeClerx ServicesCOMMERCIAL SERVICES & SUPPLIES0.12800.01
EquityEmamiPERSONAL PRODUCTS0.123870.01
EquityForce MotorsAUTOMOBILES0.1290.01
EquityGabriel IndiaAUTO COMPONENTS0.121150.01
EquityGodfrey PhillipsCIGARETTES & TOBACCO PRODUCTS0.12800.01
EquityHexaware Tech.IT - SOFTWARE0.122920.01
EquityJP Power Ven.POWER0.1295580.01
EquityNatco PharmaPHARMACEUTICALS & BIOTECHNOLOGY0.121760.01
EquityNavaPOWER0.122730.01
EquityShyam MetalicsINDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS0.121380.01
EquityZen TechnologiesAEROSPACE & DEFENSE0.12910.01
EquityACCCEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTS0.111180.01
EquityCCL ProductsAGRICULTURAL FOOD & OTHER PRODUCTS0.111390.01
EquityCEATAUTO COMPONENTS0.11410.01
EquityC P C LPETROLEUM PRODUCTS0.11940.01
EquityCohance LifePHARMACEUTICALS & BIOTECHNOLOGY0.113190.01
EquityCreditAcc. Gram.FINANCE0.111070.01
EquityEID ParryFOOD PRODUCTS0.112030.01
EquityHoneywell AutoINDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURING0.1140.01
EquityInox WindELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT0.1118930.01
EquityIRB Infra.Devl.CONSTRUCTION0.1176960.01
EquityParadeep Phosph.FERTILIZERS & AGROCHEMICALS0.118470.01
EquityPhysicswallahOTHER CONSUMER SERVICES0.1111550.01
EquityRamkrishna Forg.AUTO COMPONENTS0.112020.01
EquitySchneider Elect.ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT0.111150.01
EquitySyngene Intl.HEALTHCARE SERVICES0.113730.01
EquityVijaya Diagnost.HEALTHCARE SERVICES0.11960.01
EquityWelspun LivingTEXTILES & APPARELS0.116120.01
EquityWhirlpool IndiaCONSUMER DURABLES0.111500.01
EquityZee EntertainmenENTERTAINMENT0.1118000.01
EquityCan Fin HomesFINANCE0.101650.01
EquityChambal Fert.FERTILIZERS & AGROCHEMICALS0.102920.01
EquityChoice Intl.FINANCE0.101670.01
EquityGarden Reach Sh.AEROSPACE & DEFENSE0.10580.01
EquityHonasa ConsumerPERSONAL PRODUCTS0.102910.01
EquityCemindia ProjectCONSTRUCTION0.101090.01
EquityJindal SawINDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS0.104580.01
EquityMahanagar GasGAS0.101120.01
EquityPoly MedicureHEALTHCARE EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES0.10750.01
EquityRainbow Child.HEALTHCARE SERVICES0.10980.01
EquityJ & K BankBANKS0.108760.01
EquityTitagarh RailINDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURING0.101580.01
EquityTriveni TurbineELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT0.102300.01
EquityA B Real EstateREALTY0.091030.01
EquityAether Industri.CHEMICALS & PETROCHEMICALS0.09650.01
EquityCaplin Point LabPHARMACEUTICALS & BIOTECHNOLOGY0.09390.01
EquityDevyani Intl.LEISURE SERVICES0.098360.01
EquityEIHLEISURE SERVICES0.093890.01
EquityGillette IndiaPERSONAL PRODUCTS0.09160.01
EquityGodawari PowerINDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS0.094820.01
EquityIntellect DesignIT - SOFTWARE0.091780.01
EquityJubilant Ingrev.CHEMICALS & PETROCHEMICALS0.091650.01
EquityL T FoodsAGRICULTURAL FOOD & OTHER PRODUCTS0.092700.01
EquityMinda CorpAUTO COMPONENTS0.091580.01
EquityPCBL ChemicalCHEMICALS & PETROCHEMICALS0.093450.01
EquityReliance PowerPOWER0.0957150.01
EquityRubicon ResearchPHARMACEUTICALS & BIOTECHNOLOGY0.09700.01
EquitySobhaREALTY0.09870.01
EquitySun TV NetworkENTERTAINMENT0.091940.01
EquityTBO TekLEISURE SERVICES0.09680.01
EquityThangamayil Jew.CONSUMER DURABLES0.09230.01
EquityUrban CompanyRETAILING0.096820.01
EquityVedanta Iron & SteelPOWER0.0933260.01
EquityVedanta Oil and GasFERROUS METALS0.0933280.01
EquityVedanta PowerOIL0.0933280.01
EquityAadhar Hsg. Fin.FINANCE0.082140.00
EquityAAVAS FinanciersFINANCE0.08780.00
EquityAction Const.Eq.AGRICULTURAL, COMMERCIAL & CONSTRUCTION VEHICLES0.08810.00
EquityCanara HSBCINSURANCE0.087030.01
EquityCentral BankBANKS0.0833520.01
EquityCIE AutomotiveAUTO COMPONENTS0.082500.00
EquityGraphite IndiaINDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS0.081310.01
EquityIndiamart Inter.RETAILING0.08600.00
EquityJM FinancialFINANCE0.087570.00
EquityKEC InternationalCONSTRUCTION0.082550.00
EquityLemon Tree HotelLEISURE SERVICES0.089750.01
EquityNCCCONSTRUCTION0.087910.01
EquityNMDC SteelFERROUS METALS0.0822620.00
EquityPrivi Speci.CHEMICALS & PETROCHEMICALS0.08260.00
EquitySumitomo Chemi.FERTILIZERS & AGROCHEMICALS0.082410.01
EquityTechno Elec.EnggCONSTRUCTION0.08980.00
EquityTenneco CleanAUTO COMPONENTS0.082000.01
EquityVardhman TextileTEXTILES & APPARELS0.081960.01
EquityZensar Tech.IT - SOFTWARE0.082240.00
EquityZydus WellnessFOOD PRODUCTS0.081890.00
EquityAegis Vopak TermOIL0.072830.00
EquityBirlasoft LtdIT - SOFTWARE0.073260.00
EquityConcord BiotechPHARMACEUTICALS & BIOTECHNOLOGY0.07650.00
EquityDOMS IndustriesHOUSEHOLD PRODUCTS0.07440.00
EquityEmmvee Photovol.ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT0.072720.00
EquityF A C TFERTILIZERS & AGROCHEMICALS0.071220.00
EquityGodrej IndustrieDIVERSIFIED0.07850.00
EquityGravita IndiaMINERALS & MINING0.07620.00
EquityG M D CMINERALS & MINING0.071620.00
EquityIDBI BankBANKS0.0711010.00
EquityIFCIFINANCE0.0713120.00
EquityI O BBANKS0.0728670.00
EquityInox IndiaINDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS0.07450.00
EquityJK Tyre & IndustAUTO COMPONENTS0.072460.00
EquityKirl. BrothersINDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS0.07500.00
EquityKSBINDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS0.071030.00
EquityOlectra GreentecAUTOMOBILES0.07800.00
EquitySarda EnergyFERROUS METALS0.071810.00
EquitySJVNPOWER0.0714040.00
EquityS C ITRANSPORT SERVICES0.073320.00
EquityAfcons Infrastr.CONSTRUCTION0.063070.00
EquityAllied BlendersBEVERAGES0.061050.00
EquityAnupam RasayanCHEMICALS & PETROCHEMICALS0.06590.00
EquityBata IndiaCONSUMER DURABLES0.061250.00
EquityBlack BoxIT - SERVICES0.06930.00
EquityBrainbees Solut.RETAILING0.064450.00
EquityClean Max EnviroPOWER0.06600.00
EquityClean ScienceCHEMICALS & PETROCHEMICALS0.06940.00
EquityElecon Engg.CoELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT0.061730.00
EquityFractal Analyt.IT - SOFTWARE0.06960.00
EquityIrcon Intl.CONSTRUCTION0.066400.00
EquityJSW CementCEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTS0.066350.00
EquitySwan CorpCHEMICALS & PETROCHEMICALS0.062740.00
EquityTega Inds.INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURING0.06330.00
EquityTejas NetworksTELECOM - EQUIPMENT & ACCESSORIES0.061630.00
EquityNew India AssuraINSURANCE0.064720.00
EquityUTI AMCCAPITAL MARKETS0.06830.00
EquityHEG GraphiteOIL0.061610.00
EquityAvanti FeedsFOOD PRODUCTS0.05780.00
EquityInternational Gemological InstitCOMMERCIAL SERVICES & SUPPLIES0.051990.00
EquityJupiter WagonsINDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURING0.052670.00
EquityM R P LPETROLEUM PRODUCTS0.053460.00
EquityNuvoco VistasCEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTS0.051970.00
EquityPrime FocusENTERTAINMENT0.051900.00
EquitySignatureGlobalREALTY0.05770.00
EquityT R I LELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT0.052100.00
EquityBLS Internat.LEISURE SERVICES0.042380.00
EquityCentral Mine PlaCOMMERCIAL SERVICES & SUPPLIES0.042110.00
EquityITITELECOM - EQUIPMENT & ACCESSORIES0.041890.00
EquityJBM AutoAUTO COMPONENTS0.04790.00
EquityRailtel Corpn.TELECOM - SERVICES0.041720.00
EquityRHI MagnesitaINDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS0.041210.00
EquityRitesCONSTRUCTION0.042630.00
EquityTridentTEXTILES & APPARELS0.0424540.00
EquityUCO BankBANKS0.0422320.00
EquityGallantt Ispat LINDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS0.03590.00
EquityHEG Advanced MaterialsINDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS0.031480.00
EquityIndia CementsCEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTS0.031350.00
EquityJain ResourceDIVERSIFIED METALS0.031390.00
EquityTata Tele. Mah.TELECOM - SERVICES0.039870.00
EquityBharat CokingCONSUMABLE FUELS0.029170.00
EquityMMTCCOMMERCIAL SERVICES & SUPPLIES0.012970.00

Invest wise with Expert advice

By continuing, I accept the T&C and agree to receive communication on Whatsapp

Karvy Customer: For activating your account click here.

MY WEALTH AT RETIREMENT

Calculate the worth of your wealth at retirement

Key information

Fund House:
Navi Mutual Fund
Incorporation Date:
09-Apr-2009
Total Assets Managed (Cr.):
9,944.14
Trustee/s:
Navi Trustee Limited
Chairman:
NA
CEO / MD:
Subramaniam T
CIO:
NA
President:
NA
Director/s:
NA
Compliance Officer/s:
NA
Investor Service Officer/s:
Sadiqa Banu
Fund Manager/s:
Ashutosh Shirwaikar
Auditors:
NA

OTHER INFORMATION

Registered Office:
Vaishnavi Tech Square, 7th Floor, Iballur Village, Begur Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
Contact Nos:
+91 8147544555
Fax:
NA
Knowledge Center
Logo

Logo IIFL Customer Care Number
(Gold/NCD/NBFC/Insurance/NPS)
1860-267-3000 / 7039-050-000

Logo IIFL Capital Services Support WhatsApp Number
+91 9892691696

Download The App Now

appapp
Loading...

Follow us on

facebooktwitterrssyoutubeinstagramlinkedintelegram

2026, IIFL Capital Services Ltd. All Rights Reserved

ATTENTION INVESTORS

RISK DISCLOSURE ON DERIVATIVES

Copyright © IIFL Capital Services Limited (Formerly known as IIFL Securities Ltd). All rights Reserved.

IIFL Capital Services Limited - Stock Broker SEBI Regn. No: INZ000164132 (Member ID - NSE: 10975 BSE: 179 MCX: 55995 NCDEX: 01249), DP SEBI Reg. No. IN-DP-185-2016, IA SEBI Regn. No: INA000000623, Merchant Banker SEBI Regn. No. INM000010940, RA SEBI Regn. No: INH000000248, BSE Enlistment Number (RA): 5016, AMFI-Registered Mutual Fund Distributor & SIF Distributor
ARN NO : 47791 (Date of initial registration – 17/02/2007; Current validity of ARN – 08/02/2027), PFRDA Reg. No. PoP 20092018, IRDAI Corporate Agent (Composite) : CA1099

ISO certification icon
We are ISO/IEC 27001:2022 Certified.

This Certificate Demonstrates That IIFL As An Organization Has Defined And Put In Place Best-Practice Information Security Processes.