iifl-logo

Groww Nifty Total Market Index Fund Regular IDCW

Groww Nifty Total Market Index Fund Regular IDCW

Fund Name

:  Groww Mutual Fund

Scheme Name

:  Groww Nifty Total Market Index Fund Regular IDCW

AMC

:  Groww Mutual Fund

Type

:  Open

Category

:  Equity - Index

Launch Date

:  03-Oct-2023

Fund Manager

:  Nikhil Satam

Net Assets (Rs. cr)

:  355.34

Invest wise with Expert advice

By continuing, I accept the T&C and agree to receive communication on Whatsapp

Karvy Customer: For activating your account click here.

Groww Nifty Total Market Index Fund Regular IDCW - Nav Details

Nav Date

:  13-Oct-2026

NAV [Rs.]

:  13.0902

Buy/Resale Price [Rs.]

:  0

Sell/Repurchase Price [Rs.]

:  0

Entry Load %

:  Nil

Exit Load %

:  Nil

Groww Nifty Total Market Index Fund Regular IDCW- NAV Chart

Groww Nifty Total Market Index Fund Regular IDCW- Performance(%)

Returns above 1 yr. are annualized

1W
1M
3M
6M
1Y
3Y
5Y
Since INC
Scheme Returns
-0.58
-3.45
-5.1
0.49
-4.7
-
-
9.47
Category Avg
-0.35
-3.28
-4.56
1.15
-3.25
9.8
7.37
4.73
Category Best
6.01
4.38
4.27
25.99
36.46
32.46
18.22
26.17
Category Worst
-3.08
-7.09
-11.86
-14.97
-25.74
-1.1
3.48
-18.47

Groww Nifty Total Market Index Fund Regular IDCW- Latest Dividends

No Records Found

Groww Nifty Total Market Index Fund Regular IDCW- Investment Details

Min. Investment(Rs.)

:  500

Increm.Investment(Rs.)

:  100

In & Out

In

InName Of The CompanyNo Of Shares
Vedanta Aluminium Metal29,986
Embassy Off.REIT15,505
Brookfield India11,869
Sundram Fasten.1,956
Bagmane Prime REIT10,367
SJS Enterprises451
E2E Networks1,533
Shadowfax Technologies3,543
Vedanta Oil and Gas29,987
Vedanta Power29,986
Vedanta Iron & Steel29,986
Sedemac Mechatro249
P & G Health Ltd140
Happy Forgings360
Clean Max Enviro541
SG Mart938
HEG Graphite1,480
Vesuvius India1,581
Paisalo Digital8,633
Centum Electron137
Bajaj Consumer1,321
Prec. Wires (I)1,321
Fractal Analyt.861
Timex Group877
Kwality Wall's15,711
Genus Power1,940
Senores Pharma.395
Sigma Advanced System523
Sunflag Iron1,164
Knowledge Marine166
Amagi Media Labs894
Stylam Industrie129
Suven Life Scie.1,310
Northern Arc1,458
Onemi Technology1,101
Central Mine Pla1,899
TTK Prestige706
Aeroflex669
PDS962
Goldiam Intl.1,077
M B Agro Prod.1,817
Shilchar Tech.75
Powerica Ltd493
Nephrocare Health Services444
GNG Electronics424
Bharat Coking8,261
Unimech Aero.156
Omnitech Engg.455
Shreeji Ship. Gl289
Lumax Industries39
Ceigall India554
Gujarat Alkalies290
IGL Spirits399
Ennature Bio Pharma133
CMR Green Tech.582
Responsive Ind769

Out

InName Of The CompanyNo Of Shares
3M India50
Mah. Scooters96
Pfizer269
SKF India Indus.413
Prudent Corp.313
Go Digit General4,286
Jupiter Life Lin3,326
JSW Dulux307
Bayer Crop Sci.227
Century Plyboard1,113
Alembic Pharma990
Alivus Life547
Bikaji Foods1,168
DCM Shriram705
Dr Agarwal's Hea1,383
Ethos236
Tsf Investments1,675
SKF India413
JK Lakshmi Cem.1,194
GMM Pfaudler597
Varroc Engineer681
ASK Automotive881
GHCL1,283
Eureka Forbes1,220
Blue Dart Expres105
INDIA SHELTE FIN793
Sanofi Consumer117
Inox Green2,875
The Bombay Burma308
Mah. Seamless691
Triven.Engg.Ind.1,522
Travel Food324
NESCO373
The Anup Enginee211
Styrenix Perfor.167
Ahluwalia Contr.534
Redtape2,653
Smartworks Cowor529
Star Cement1,465
Aarti Drugs626
Orkla India407
Prism Johnson2,178
Bajaj Electrical743
Optiemus Infra.417
AWFIS Space880
Corona Remedies110
Hemisphere Prop1,651
Seshaasai Tech.513
Alok Industries22,109
RattanIndia Ent6,179
Saatvik Green345
Orient Cement924
Crizac626

Fund Holdings

Asset Type
Instrument Name
Industry
Net Assets(%)
No of Shares
Mkt Value(Cr.)
Equity & Equity related Investments
EquityHDFC BankBanks5.4027115719.21
EquityICICI BankBanks4.7112679916.75
EquityReliance IndustrPetroleum Products3.9511828614.04
EquityBharti AirtelTelecom - Services2.66537999.45
EquityLarsen & ToubroConstruction2.19207067.78
EquitySBIBanks1.97731117.01
EquityAxis BankBanks1.75508586.23
EquityInfosysIT - Software1.74624796.21
EquityKotak Mah. BankBanks1.521302685.43
EquityM & MAutomobiles1.31158054.66
EquityBajaj FinanceFinance1.30482714.63
EquityITCDiversified FMCG1.261705524.48
EquityEternalRetailing1.151281894.10
EquityTCSIT - Software1.04180603.70
EquitySun Pharma.Inds.Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.95187323.40
EquityTitan CompanyConsumer Durables0.9473113.35
EquityHind. UnileverDiversified FMCG0.83156962.94
EquityMaruti SuzukiAutomobiles0.7723002.75
EquityNTPCPower0.76840672.71
EquityTata SteelFerrous Metals0.761467812.70
EquityAdani PortsTransport Infrastructure0.70138632.49
EquityBharat ElectronAerospace & Defense0.69633572.46
EquityShriram FinanceFinance0.68247802.43
EquityHindalco Inds.Non - Ferrous Metals0.67256122.41
EquityUltraTech Cem.Cement & Cement Products0.6420932.29
EquityHCL TechnologiesIT - Software0.64186382.29
EquityBSECapital Markets0.6272282.23
EquityJSW SteelFerrous Metals0.60170312.13
EquityBajaj AutoAutomobiles0.5919302.09
EquityDivi's Lab.Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.5822482.08
EquityPower Grid CorpnPower0.58801062.08
EquityGrasim IndsCement & Cement Products0.5766762.04
EquityInterglobe AviatTransport Services0.5640041.99
EquityAsian PaintsConsumer Durables0.5479951.92
EquityCoal IndiaConsumable Fuels0.50423791.80
EquityBajaj FinservFinance0.50102831.77
EquityEicher MotorsAutomobiles0.4924401.74
EquityAdani Enterp.Metals & Minerals Trading0.4959981.74
EquityTech MahindraIT - Software0.48112371.71
EquityTVS Motor Co.Automobiles0.4841551.70
EquityNestle IndiaFood Products0.46126841.66
EquityHind.AeronauticsAerospace & Defense0.4433551.56
EquityTata MotorsAgricultural, Commercial & Construction Vehicles0.43369971.55
EquityO N G COil0.43687131.55
EquityTrentRetailing0.4358851.54
EquityAdani PowerPower0.42736071.50
EquityMulti Comm. Exc.Capital Markets0.4145121.48
EquityApollo HospitalsHealthcare Services0.4118201.48
EquityFederal BankBanks0.39436931.38
EquityLaurus LabsPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.3868901.36
EquitySBI Life InsuranInsurance0.3779511.34
EquityCiplaPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.3799561.34
EquityDr Reddy's LabsPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.37107891.33
EquityOne 97Financial Technology (Fintech)0.3576161.27
EquitySamvardh. Mothe.Auto Components0.35781501.27
EquityJio FinancialFinance0.35580631.25
EquityTorrent Pharma.Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.3526031.24
EquityCholaman.Inv.&FnFinance0.3476721.24
EquityVedanta Aluminium MetalNon - Ferrous Metals0.34299861.23
EquityMax HealthcareHealthcare Services0.34131661.22
EquityHero MotocorpAutomobiles0.3322961.20
EquityCummins IndiaIndustrial Products0.3223891.13
EquityIndian Hotels CoLeisure Services0.31155341.13
EquityTata ConsumerAgricultural Food & other Products0.30115191.09
EquityAvenue Super.Retailing0.3028531.08
EquityCoforgeIT - Software0.3061601.07
EquityB P C LPetroleum Products0.30355081.07
EquityB H E LElectrical Equipment0.30257761.07
EquityTata Power Co.Power0.30297071.06
EquityIndusInd BankBanks0.29116511.05
EquityTata Motors PVehAutomobiles0.29370131.04
EquityVarun BeveragesBeverages0.29241861.04
EquityAU Small FinanceBanks0.29102861.03
EquityCG Power & IndElectrical Equipment0.29121341.03
EquityPersistent SystemsIT - Software0.2819241.01
EquityBritannia Inds.Food Products0.2820831.00
EquityHDFC Life Insur.Insurance0.27190310.99
EquityDixon Technolog.Consumer Durables0.277360.96
EquityIDFC First BankBanks0.261174790.95
EquityBharat ForgeAuto Components0.2649160.94
EquityGE Vernova T&DElectrical Equipment0.2521920.92
EquityI O C LPetroleum Products0.25660950.89
EquityLenskart Solut.Retailing0.25129720.88
EquityLife InsuranceInsurance0.24224410.88
EquityLupinPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.2442970.87
EquitySuzlon EnergyElectrical Equipment0.232152260.84
EquityIndus TowersTelecom - Services0.23227730.84
EquitySolar IndustriesChemicals & Petrochemicals0.234300.84
EquityPower Fin.Corpn.Finance0.23257570.83
EquityInfo Edg.(India)Retailing0.2368550.83
EquityBajaj HoldingsFinance0.237650.82
EquityHDFC AMCCapital Markets0.2336120.82
EquityAurobindo PharmaPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.2348890.81
EquityGAIL (India)Gas0.22477150.81
EquityVedantaDiversified Metals0.22311390.80
EquityPidilite Inds.Chemicals & Petrochemicals0.2254940.80
EquityAshok LeylandAgricultural, Commercial & Construction Vehicles0.21506350.78
EquityFSN E-CommerceRetailing0.21242160.77
EquityDLFRealty0.21113420.76
EquityWiproIT - Software0.21479110.75
EquityAdani Energy SolPower0.2157710.75
EquityPolycab IndiaIndustrial Products0.219450.75
EquityAdani GreenPower0.2159300.75
EquityBank of BarodaBanks0.21328180.75
EquityJindal SteelFerrous Metals0.2065600.74
EquityMaricoAgricultural Food & other Products0.2093760.73
EquityBoschAuto Components0.201530.72
EquityCanara BankBanks0.19594530.71
EquityFortis Health.Healthcare Services0.1992180.70
EquityUnited SpiritsBeverages0.1952260.70
EquityAPL Apollo TubesIndustrial Products0.1932200.70
EquityHitachi EnergyElectrical Equipment0.192250.68
EquityPunjab Natl.BankBanks0.19609230.68
EquityICICI LombardInsurance0.1943080.68
EquityPB Fintech.Financial Technology (Fintech)0.1862790.66
EquitySwiggyRetailing0.18265760.66
EquityLTMIT - Software0.1816420.66
EquityREC LtdFinance0.18220940.66
EquitySona BLW Precis.Auto Components0.1879540.66
EquityYes BankBanks0.183107920.65
EquityMax FinancialInsurance0.1846910.64
EquityPhoenix MillsRealty0.1733050.63
EquitySRFChemicals & Petrochemicals0.1725690.63
EquityVodafone IdeaTelecom - Services0.174870030.63
EquityWelspun CorpIndustrial Products0.1723180.62
EquityA B BElectrical Equipment0.179280.62
EquityGlenmark Pharma.Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.1726630.62
EquityRadico KhaitanBeverages0.1713870.60
EquityGodrej ConsumerPersonal Products0.1771070.60
EquityLodha DevelopersRealty0.1652550.59
EquityH P C LPetroleum Products0.16169860.59
EquityUnion Bank (I)Banks0.16341800.58
EquityGMR AirportsTransport Infrastructure0.16613970.58
EquitySiemensElectrical Equipment0.1615630.58
EquityAditya Birla CapFinance0.16150710.57
EquityApar Inds.Electrical Equipment0.163290.57
EquityAlkem LabPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.1510660.55
EquityKarur Vysya BankBanks0.15167140.54
EquityNatl. AluminiumNon - Ferrous Metals0.15158620.54
EquityNavin Fluo.Intl.Chemicals & Petrochemicals0.156510.53
EquityJSW EnergyPower0.15108430.53
EquityUPLFertilizers & Agrochemicals0.1599200.53
EquitySundaram FinanceFinance0.1412180.53
EquityShree CementCement & Cement Products0.142360.52
EquityMuthoot FinanceFinance0.1418960.51
EquityHyundai Motor IAutomobiles0.1425160.51
EquityZydus Lifesci.Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.1443840.50
EquityMphasisIT - Software0.1423420.50
EquityIndian BankBanks0.1462510.50
EquityMankind PharmaPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.1420040.50
EquityVishal Mega MartRetailing0.14495870.50
EquitySiemens Ener.IndElectrical Equipment0.1415640.50
EquityKEI IndustriesIndustrial Products0.1310910.48
EquityNHPC LtdPower0.13666720.48
EquityHindustan ZincNon - Ferrous Metals0.1385060.48
Equity360 ONECapital Markets0.1346480.47
EquityAther EnergyAutomobiles0.1333590.47
EquityIpca Labs.Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.1324570.47
EquityPiramal Finance.Finance0.1323100.47
EquitySterlite Tech.Telecom - Equipment & Accessories0.1351610.46
EquityNMDCMinerals & Mining0.13611400.46
EquityBillionbrainsCapital Markets0.13253160.46
EquityS A I LFerrous Metals0.13255730.46
EquityBioconPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.12123290.45
EquityLloyds MetalsMinerals & Mining0.1224200.45
EquityHavells IndiaConsumer Durables0.1244570.45
EquityOracle Fin.Serv.IT - Software0.124220.44
EquityTube InvestmentsAuto Components0.1218870.44
EquityPrestige EstatesRealty0.1229830.44
EquityRBL BankBanks0.12109540.44
EquityMRFAuto Components0.12350.43
EquityDelhiveryTransport Services0.12106460.43
EquityOil IndiaOil0.1296470.43
EquityVoltasConsumer Durables0.1240340.43
EquityRedingtonCommercial Services & Supplies0.12105090.42
EquityTorrent PowerPower0.1133640.41
EquityJindal Stain.Ferrous Metals0.1155420.41
EquityAmbuja CementsCement & Cement Products0.11110290.41
EquityColgate-PalmolivPersonal Products0.1123300.41
EquityHFCLTelecom - Services0.11180660.41
EquityGland PharmaPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.1114090.40
EquityPage IndustriesTextiles & Apparels0.111110.40
EquityWaaree EnergiesElectrical Equipment0.1116970.40
EquityL&T Finance LtdFinance0.11151090.40
EquityC D S LCapital Markets0.1131510.39
EquityDabur IndiaPersonal Products0.11104390.39
EquitySupreme Inds.Industrial Products0.1111380.39
EquityGodrej Propert.Realty0.1023920.38
EquityCity Union BankBanks0.10170310.38
EquityM & M Fin. Serv.Finance0.10117060.38
EquityPetronet LNGGas0.10132550.37
EquityUno MindaAuto Components0.1032180.37
EquityJSW InfrastTransport Infrastructure0.10105540.37
EquityKalyan JewellersConsumer Durables0.1067980.37
EquityJ K CementsCement & Cement Products0.107400.37
EquitySai LifePharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.1024460.37
EquityPNB HousingFinance0.1033280.37
EquityCupidPersonal Products0.10119370.37
EquityCoromandel InterFertilizers & Agrochemicals0.1021150.37
EquityMeeshoRetailing0.10162180.36
EquityOberoi RealtyRealty0.1020820.36
EquitySansera Enginee.Auto Components0.097800.35
EquityKrishna Institu.Healthcare Services0.0947210.35
EquityBlue StarConsumer Durables0.0922940.34
EquityTata CommTelecom - Services0.0920780.34
EquityAnand Rathi Wea.Capital Markets0.0916170.34
EquityNippon Life Ind.Capital Markets0.0931920.34
EquityKirloskar OilIndustrial Products0.0914740.33
EquityExide Inds.Auto Components0.0980480.33
EquityP I IndustriesFertilizers & Agrochemicals0.0914320.33
EquityAster DM QualityHealthcare Services0.0947290.32
EquityGujarat FluorochChemicals & Petrochemicals0.097460.32
EquityITC HotelsLeisure Services0.09198210.32
EquityNeuland Labs.Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.091520.32
EquityICICI AMCCapital Markets0.0910340.32
EquityHindustan CopperNon - Ferrous Metals0.0968340.32
EquityTata CapitalFinance0.0897250.31
EquityJubilant Food.Leisure Services0.0869460.31
EquityTD Power SystemsElectrical Equipment0.0840330.31
EquityAngel OneCapital Markets0.08115410.31
EquityI R F CFinance0.08396390.31
EquityICICI Pru LifeInsurance0.0870190.31
EquityLG ElectronicsConsumer Durables0.0818060.31
EquityBandhan BankBanks0.08174410.31
EquityWockhardtPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.0814610.30
EquityManappuram Fin.Finance0.0897090.30
EquityAegis LogisticsGas0.0822210.30
EquitySBI CardsFinance0.0852560.30
EquityAcutaas ChemicalPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.089180.30
EquityBalkrishna IndsAuto Components0.0814210.30
EquityMTAR TechnologieElectrical Equipment0.083840.29
EquityAstralIndustrial Products0.0821630.29
EquityAjanta PharmaPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.088060.29
EquityAdani Total GasGas0.0849070.29
EquityBank of MahaBanks0.08360180.28
EquityCams ServicesCapital Markets0.0842590.28
EquityMazagon DockIndustrial Manufacturing0.0713430.28
EquityHimadri SpecialChemicals & Petrochemicals0.0741660.28
EquityLIC Housing Fin.Finance0.0753180.28
EquityPoonawalla FinFinance0.0762990.27
EquityMotil.Oswal.Fin.Capital Markets0.0728080.27
EquityBank of IndiaBanks0.07214140.27
EquityCraftsman AutoAuto Components0.072670.27
EquitySchaeffler IndiaAuto Components0.077120.27
EquityKalpataru Proj.Construction0.0720080.27
EquityDr Lal PathlabsHealthcare Services0.0713800.27
EquityGE Shipping CoTransport Services0.0717530.27
EquityContainer Corpn.Transport Services0.0761060.27
EquityAIA EngineeringIndustrial Products0.076860.26
EquityAmber Enterp.Consumer Durables0.073860.25
EquityAuthum InvestFinance0.0746820.25
EquityCarborundum Uni.Industrial Products0.0720430.25
EquityAbbott IndiaPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.07920.24
EquityIIFL FinanceFinance0.0641280.24
EquityAstra MicrowaveAerospace & Defense0.0614970.24
EquitySyrma SGS Tech.Industrial Manufacturing0.0613690.24
EquityI R C T CLeisure Services0.0653360.24
EquityChola FinancialFinance0.0617520.24
EquityCrompton Gr. ConConsumer Durables0.06113820.23
EquityPTC IndustriesIndustrial Products0.061070.23
EquityDalmia BharatLtdCement & Cement Products0.0614070.23
EquityNuvama WealthCapital Markets0.0614250.23
EquityLinde IndiaChemicals & Petrochemicals0.063720.23
EquityHDB FINANC SERFinance0.0637550.23
EquityGeneral InsurancInsurance0.0670250.23
EquityThermaxElectrical Equipment0.066850.23
EquityElgi EquipmentsIndustrial Products0.0638030.23
EquityApollo TyresAuto Components0.0657100.23
EquityData PatternAerospace & Defense0.065370.23
EquityBerger PaintsConsumer Durables0.0650470.22
EquityPiramal PharmaPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.06109890.22
EquityUjjivan SmallBanks0.06334670.22
EquityCochin ShipyardIndustrial Manufacturing0.0617110.22
EquityPremier EnergiesElectrical Equipment0.0625740.22
EquitySundram Fasten.Auto Components0.0619560.22
EquitySouth Ind.BankBanks0.06461820.22
EquityPatanjali FoodsAgricultural Food & other Products0.0661280.22
EquityStar Health InsuInsurance0.0641440.22
EquityGranules IndiaPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.0626090.22
EquityKarnataka BankBanks0.0666860.21
EquityCartrade TechRetailing0.067580.21
EquityNarayana HrudayaHealthcare Services0.0612220.21
EquityK P R Mill LtdTextiles & Apparels0.0619670.21
EquityShilpa MedicarePharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.0620660.21
EquityTata Technolog.IT - Services0.0630390.21
EquityGlobal HealthHealthcare Services0.0615680.21
EquityOneSource Speci.Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.0513920.21
EquityAsahi India GlasAuto Components0.0521440.20
EquityGlaxosmi. PharmaPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.057320.20
EquityRail VikasConstruction0.05100410.20
EquityTimken IndiaIndustrial Products0.056350.19
EquityKFin Technolog.Capital Markets0.0523660.19
EquityFinolex CablesIndustrial Products0.0513390.19
EquityKaynes TechIndustrial Manufacturing0.055530.19
EquityCRISILFinance0.054310.19
EquityBharti HexacomTelecom - Services0.0513300.18
EquityThe Ramco CementCement & Cement Products0.0522360.18
EquityHome First FinanFinance0.0517100.18
EquityBrigade Enterpr.Realty0.0532790.18
EquityTata ElxsiIT - Software0.056090.18
EquityZF CommercialAuto Components0.058010.18
EquitySammaan CapitalFinance0.05136870.18
EquityDeepak NitriteChemicals & Petrochemicals0.0512140.18
EquityAditya InfotechIndustrial Manufacturing0.054800.18
EquityT N Merc. BankBanks0.0520780.18
EquityBharat DynamicsAerospace & Defense0.0516300.18
EquityIndraprastha GasGas0.05124080.18
EquityKajaria CeramicsConsumer Durables0.0514450.17
EquityFive-Star Bus.FiFinance0.0434270.17
EquityAarti IndustriesChemicals & Petrochemicals0.0436560.17
EquityAWL Agri Busine.Agricultural Food & other Products0.0497880.17
EquitySagilityIT - Services0.04407320.17
EquityPine LabsFinancial Technology (Fintech)0.0499550.17
EquityAffle 3iIT - Services0.0411220.16
EquityTata ChemicalsChemicals & Petrochemicals0.0427680.16
EquityCapri GlobalFinance0.0468370.16
EquityCastrol IndiaPetroleum Products0.0484070.16
EquityNLC IndiaPower0.0464400.16
EquityVa Tech WabagOther Utilities0.048070.16
EquityAtulChemicals & Petrochemicals0.042810.16
EquityEndurance Tech.Auto Components0.046230.16
EquityAnthem BiosciencPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.0419090.16
EquityAmara Raja Ener.Auto Components0.0421660.16
EquityGrindwell NortonIndustrial Products0.048180.16
EquityEdelweiss.Fin.Finance0.04113670.16
EquityInventurus KnowlIT - Services0.049250.16
EquityAnant RajRealty0.0426980.16
EquityUsha MartinIndustrial Products0.0432350.16
EquityBajaj HousingFinance0.04195890.16
EquityBelrise IndustriAuto Components0.0466650.16
EquityDeepak Fertilis.Chemicals & Petrochemicals0.0411850.16
EquityEscorts KubotaAgricultural, Commercial & Construction Vehicles0.045880.15
EquityArvind LtdTextiles & Apparels0.0429540.15
EquityHBL EngineeringIndustrial Products0.0419930.15
EquityNetweb Technol.IT - Services0.043480.15
EquityL&T TechnologyIT - Services0.044880.15
EquityIndian RenewableFinance0.04140730.15
EquityJyoti CNC Auto.Industrial Manufacturing0.0415070.15
EquityPVR InoxEntertainment0.0412610.15
EquityACME Solar Hold.Power0.0435620.15
EquitySudarshan Chem.Chemicals & Petrochemicals0.0412910.15
EquityNazara Technolo.Entertainment0.0439420.15
EquityNTPC Green Ene.Power0.04164320.15
EquityMotherson WiringAuto Components0.04449710.15
EquityCyientIT - Services0.0413860.15
EquityIndian Energy ExCapital Markets0.04140590.15
EquityEngineers IndiaConstruction0.0448440.14
EquityOla ElectricAutomobiles0.04404200.14
EquityCESCPower0.04111480.14
EquityAzad EngineeringElectrical Equipment0.045020.14
EquityAptus Value Hou.Finance0.0463670.14
EquityUnited BreweriesBeverages0.0412770.14
EquityH U D C OFinance0.0488770.14
EquityR R KabelIndustrial Products0.045870.14
EquityShaily Engineer.Consumer Durables0.044800.14
EquityKPIT Technologi.IT - Software0.0429440.14
EquityJubilant PharmoPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.0414260.14
EquitySPR Auto TechnologiesAuto Components0.043130.14
EquityForce MotorsAutomobiles0.04850.14
EquityEmcure PharmaPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.047400.14
EquityNBCCConstruction0.04183160.14
EquityFirstsour.Solu.Commercial Services & Supplies0.0456150.14
EquityTata Inv.Corpn.Finance0.0423090.14
EquityPG ElectroplastConsumer Durables0.0328670.14
EquityEquitas Sma. FinBanks0.03202300.13
EquityGabriel IndiaAuto Components0.0310360.13
EquityNavaPower0.0324590.13
EquityGodfrey PhillipsCigarettes & Tobacco Products0.037230.13
EquityBEML LtdAgricultural, Commercial & Construction Vehicles0.036760.13
EquityBalrampur ChiniAgricultural Food & other Products0.0320160.13
EquityShyam MetalicsIndustrial Products0.0312440.13
EquityEmamiPersonal Products0.0334850.13
EquityNatco PharmaPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.0315890.13
EquityStrides PharmaPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.0311730.13
EquityVolt.Transform.Electrical Equipment0.031250.13
EquityeClerx ServicesCommercial Services & Supplies0.037210.13
EquityZen TechnologiesAerospace & Defense0.038150.13
EquityJP Power Ven.Power0.03861180.13
EquityHexaware Tech.IT - Software0.0326280.12
EquityAditya AMCCapital Markets0.0312950.12
EquityPhysicswallahOther Consumer Services0.03104060.12
EquityRamkrishna Forg.Auto Components0.0318200.12
EquityCohance LifePharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.0328780.12
EquityACCCement & Cement Products0.0310600.12
EquityCCL ProductsAgricultural Food & other Products0.0312490.12
EquityHoneywell AutoIndustrial Manufacturing0.03380.12
EquityRatnamani MetalsIndustrial Products0.034650.12
EquityWelspun LivingTextiles & Apparels0.0355100.12
EquityEID ParryFood Products0.0318240.12
EquityVijaya Diagnost.Healthcare Services0.038670.12
EquitySchneider Elect.Electrical Equipment0.0310350.12
EquityAvalon TechElectrical Equipment0.035400.12
EquitySyngene Intl.Healthcare Services0.0333590.12
EquityMarksans PharmaPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.0338040.12
EquityCreditAcc. Gram.Finance0.039610.12
EquityC P C LPetroleum Products0.038500.12
EquityIRB Infra.Devl.Construction0.03693440.12
EquityZee EntertainmenEntertainment0.03162200.12
EquityCEATAuto Components0.033700.12
EquityWhirlpool IndiaConsumer Durables0.0313480.12
EquityLloyds EngineeriIndustrial Manufacturing0.03120410.11
EquityInox WindElectrical Equipment0.03170570.11
EquityParadeep Phosph.Fertilizers & Agrochemicals0.0376290.11
EquityCemindia ProjectConstruction0.039830.11
EquityApollo Micro SysAerospace & Defense0.0328950.11
EquityTitagarh RailIndustrial Manufacturing0.0314200.11
EquityRainbow Child.Healthcare Services0.038800.11
EquityJindal SawIndustrial Products0.0341240.11
EquityERIS LifesciencePharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.039500.11
EquityGarden Reach Sh.Aerospace & Defense0.035180.11
EquityPoly MedicureHealthcare Equipment & Supplies0.036750.11
EquityBlackbuckTransport Services0.0318580.11
EquityHonasa ConsumerPersonal Products0.0326180.11
EquityTriveni TurbineElectrical Equipment0.0320730.11
EquityLumax Auto Tech.Auto Components0.035310.11
EquityChoice Intl.Finance0.0315070.10
EquityJ & K BankBanks0.0378890.10
EquityIndegeneHealthcare Services0.0318290.10
EquityGarware Hi TechIndustrial Products0.031540.10
EquityChambal Fert.Fertilizers & Agrochemicals0.0326260.10
EquitySky Gold & Diam.Consumer Durables0.0313250.10
EquityCan Fin HomesFinance0.0314900.10
EquityChalet HotelsLeisure Services0.0312650.10
EquityThangamayil Jew.Consumer Durables0.032110.10
EquityTilaknagar Inds.Beverages0.0219710.10
EquityMahanagar GasGas0.0210070.10
EquityPC JewellerConsumer Durables0.02805090.10
EquitySun TV NetworkEntertainment0.0217470.10
EquityEIHLeisure Services0.0235050.10
EquityA B Real EstateRealty0.029310.10
EquityBluestone JewelConsumer Durables0.0213210.10
EquityTBO TekLeisure Services0.026100.10
EquityPCBL ChemicalChemicals & Petrochemicals0.0231040.10
EquityRubicon ResearchPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.026300.10
EquitySJS EnterprisesAuto Components0.024510.10
EquityMetropolis HealtHealthcare Services0.0218780.10
EquityReliance PowerPower0.02514900.10
EquityAether Industri.Chemicals & Petrochemicals0.025900.10
EquityGillette IndiaPersonal Products0.021430.10
EquityV-Guard IndustriConsumer Durables0.0233680.09
EquityE2E NetworksIT - Services0.0215330.09
EquityShadowfax TechnologiesTransport Services0.0235430.09
EquityVedanta Oil and GasOil0.02299870.09
EquityVedanta PowerPower0.02299860.09
EquityMinda CorpAuto Components0.0214210.09
EquityIntellect DesignIT - Software0.0216000.09
EquityDevyani Intl.Leisure Services0.0275320.09
EquityPricol LtdAuto Components0.0213040.09
EquityDiamond PowerElectrical Equipment0.0227520.09
EquityL T FoodsAgricultural Food & other Products0.0224340.09
EquityVedanta Iron & SteelFerrous Metals0.02299860.09
EquityJubilant Ingrev.Chemicals & Petrochemicals0.0214820.09
EquityUrban CompanyRetailing0.0261460.09
EquityGodawari PowerIndustrial Products0.0243400.09
EquityCaplin Point LabPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.023550.09
EquitySobhaRealty0.027870.09
EquityDCB BankBanks0.0247150.09
EquityVardhman TextileTextiles & Apparels0.0217690.09
EquityReligare Enterp.Finance0.0241170.09
EquitySumitomo Chemi.Fertilizers & Agrochemicals0.0221720.09
EquityCanara HSBCInsurance0.0263300.09
EquityDynamatic Tech.Industrial Manufacturing0.02690.09
EquityCentral BankBanks0.02302000.09
EquityNCCConstruction0.0271260.09
EquityTenneco CleanAuto Components0.0218050.09
EquityLemon Tree HotelLeisure Services0.0287850.09
EquityRategain TravelIT - Software0.0210750.09
EquityKirl.PneumaticIndustrial Products0.0213500.09
EquitySupreme Petroch.Chemicals & Petrochemicals0.0211170.09
EquityGraphite IndiaIndustrial Products0.0211780.09
EquityAction Const.Eq.Agricultural, Commercial & Construction Vehicles0.027280.08
EquityTechno Elec.EnggConstruction0.028870.08
EquityG N F CChemicals & Petrochemicals0.0214720.08
EquitySapphire FoodsLeisure Services0.0241860.08
EquitySonata SoftwareIT - Software0.0234370.08
EquityIndiamart Inter.Retailing0.025420.08
EquityJM FinancialFinance0.0268200.08
EquityZydus WellnessFood Products0.0217020.08
EquityCIE AutomotiveAuto Components0.0222550.08
EquityAarti PharmaPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.029130.08
EquitySedemac MechatroAuto Components0.022490.08
EquityKEC InternationalConstruction0.0222940.08
EquityAAVAS FinanciersFinance0.027050.08
EquityZensar Tech.IT - Software0.0220150.08
EquityPrivi Speci.Chemicals & Petrochemicals0.022360.08
EquityNiva Bupa HealthInsurance0.02112890.08
EquityNMDC SteelFerrous Metals0.02203800.08
EquityAadhar Hsg. Fin.Finance0.0219270.08
EquityRestaurant BrandLeisure Services0.0291490.08
EquityTime TechnoplastIndustrial Products0.0245870.08
EquityF A C TFertilizers & Agrochemicals0.0211010.08
EquityMedplus HealthRetailing0.0212730.08
EquityDOMS IndustriesHousehold Products0.023940.08
EquityInox IndiaIndustrial Products0.024020.08
EquityParas DefenceAerospace & Defense0.026280.08
EquityPearl Global IndTextiles & Apparels0.026410.08
EquityOlectra GreentecAutomobiles0.027240.08
EquityLeela Palaces HotelsLeisure Services0.0214270.08
EquityAequsAerospace & Defense0.0229200.08
EquityIDBI BankBanks0.0299190.08
EquityIFCIFinance0.02118240.08
EquityGravita IndiaMinerals & Mining0.025600.08
EquitySarda EnergyFerrous Metals0.0216270.08
EquityS C ITransport Services0.0229910.08
EquityConcord BiotechPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.025840.08
EquityGuj Pipavav PortTransport Infrastructure0.0247990.08
EquityI O BBanks0.02258290.07
EquityLloyds EnterprisMetals & Minerals Trading0.02100890.07
EquityBirlasoft LtdIT - Software0.0229370.07
EquityManorama Indust.Food Products0.024300.07
EquityKirl. BrothersIndustrial Products0.024480.07
EquityKSBIndustrial Products0.029270.07
EquityHind.Construct.Construction0.02388820.07
EquityGodrej IndustrieDiversified0.027630.07
EquityGokaldas ExportsTextiles & Apparels0.0211510.07
EquityA B LifestyleRetailing0.02102750.07
EquityYatharth Hospit.Healthcare Services0.027550.07
EquityP & G Health LtdPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.021400.07
EquityEmmvee Photovol.Electrical Equipment0.0224520.07
EquityJK Tyre & IndustAuto Components0.0222120.07
EquityAegis Vopak TermOil0.0225520.07
EquityFinolex Inds.Industrial Products0.0249600.07
EquitySJVNPower0.02126520.07
EquityHappy ForgingsIndustrial Products0.023600.07
EquityG M D CMinerals & Mining0.0214630.07
EquityIIFL CapitalCapital Markets0.0221270.07
EquityRain IndustriesChemicals & Petrochemicals0.0234030.07
EquityBrainbees Solut.Retailing0.0240120.07
EquityAditya VisionRetailing0.0212100.07
EquityElecon Engg.CoElectrical Equipment0.0215550.07
EquityClean Max EnviroPower0.025410.07
EquityJayaswal NecoIndustrial Products0.0277240.07
EquityTejas NetworksTelecom - Equipment & Accessories0.0214640.07
EquityNew India AssuraInsurance0.0242570.07
EquityAXISCADES Tech.Aerospace & Defense0.013160.07
EquitySG MartMetals & Minerals Trading0.019380.07
EquityWestlife FoodLeisure Services0.0111910.07
EquityBata IndiaConsumer Durables0.0111290.06
EquityHEG GraphiteIndustrial Products0.0114800.06
EquitySwan CorpChemicals & Petrochemicals0.0124670.06
EquityAfcons Infrastr.Construction0.0127640.06
EquityAllied BlendersBeverages0.019470.06
EquityIrcon Intl.Construction0.0157640.06
EquityBlack BoxIT - Services0.018350.06
EquityVesuvius IndiaIndustrial Products0.0115810.06
EquityClean ScienceChemicals & Petrochemicals0.018440.06
EquityPraj IndustriesIndustrial Manufacturing0.0121830.06
EquityPaisalo DigitalFinance0.0186330.06
EquityWelspun EnterpConstruction0.018880.06
EquityViyash ScientificPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.0127930.06
EquitySML MahindraAgricultural, Commercial & Construction Vehicles0.011000.06
EquityCentum ElectronAerospace & Defense0.011370.06
EquityUTI AMCCapital Markets0.017440.06
EquityPTC IndiaPower0.0142180.06
EquityBajaj ConsumerPersonal Products0.0113210.06
EquityPrec. Wires (I)Industrial Products0.0113210.06
EquityV2 RetailRetailing0.0131100.06
EquityJSW CementCement & Cement Products0.0157210.06
EquitySaregama IndiaEntertainment0.0112780.06
EquityIndo Count Inds.Textiles & Apparels0.0114020.06
EquityLe TravenuesLeisure Services0.0139200.06
EquityFractal Analyt.IT - Software0.018610.06
EquityKansai NerolacConsumer Durables0.0135720.06
EquitySBFC FinanceFinance0.0173830.06
EquityTimex GroupConsumer Durables0.018770.06
EquityAnupam RasayanChemicals & Petrochemicals0.015340.06
EquityHealth.GlobalHealthcare Services0.019450.06
EquityTega Inds.Industrial Manufacturing0.012930.06
EquityKwality Wall'sFood Products0.01157110.06
EquityKPI Green EnergyPower0.0117160.06
EquityION ExchangeOther Utilities0.0114910.06
EquityWework IndiaCommercial Services & Supplies0.019080.05
EquityNuvoco VistasCement & Cement Products0.0117720.05
EquityJana Small FinanBanks0.0112200.05
EquityNeogen ChemicalsChemicals & Petrochemicals0.012430.05
EquityG S F CFertilizers & Agrochemicals0.0139430.05
EquityV-Mart RetailRetailing0.017870.05
EquityTanla PlatformsIT - Software0.0112050.05
EquityArvind Fashions.Retailing0.0115300.05
EquitySafari Inds.Consumer Durables0.014120.05
EquityThyrocare Tech.Healthcare Services0.0110990.05
EquityEmbassy DevelopRealty0.01100330.05
EquityCMS Info SystemsCommercial Services & Supplies0.0126490.05
EquityEPL LtdIndustrial Products0.0124690.05
EquityPower Mech Proj.Construction0.012330.05
EquityVedant FashionsRetailing0.0110800.05
EquityMrs BectorsFood Products0.0127750.05
EquityKRN Heat ExchanIndustrial Products0.013980.05
EquityInternational Gemological InstitCommercial Services & Supplies0.0117970.05
EquityQuality Power ElElectrical Equipment0.013580.05
EquitySudeep PharmaChemicals & Petrochemicals0.014650.05
EquityGenus PowerElectrical Equipment0.0119400.05
EquityJupiter WagonsIndustrial Manufacturing0.0124020.05
EquityCSB BankBanks0.0117660.05
EquitySenores Pharma.Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.013950.05
EquityAvenuesAIFinancial Technology (Fintech)0.01359340.05
EquityGMR UrbanPower0.0151480.05
EquityPrime FocusEntertainment0.0117120.05
EquityJK PaperPaper, Forest & Jute Products0.0113630.05
EquitySigma Advanced SystemAerospace & Defense0.015230.05
EquityTips MusicEntertainment0.018130.05
EquitySunflag IronIndustrial Products0.0111640.05
EquityNewgen SoftwareIT - Software0.0111340.05
EquityGodrej AgrovetFood Products0.018470.05
EquityM R P LPetroleum Products0.0131190.05
EquityKRBLAgricultural Food & other Products0.0113610.05
EquityCera Sanitary.Consumer Durables0.011020.05
EquityT R I LElectrical Equipment0.0118950.05
EquityKnowledge MarineEngineering Services0.011660.05
EquitySignatureGlobalRealty0.016940.05
EquityAvanti FeedsFood Products0.017020.05
EquityAkums DrugsPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.016140.05
EquityAditya Bir. Fas.Retailing0.01107680.04
EquityTridentTextiles & Apparels0.01221150.04
EquityRitesConstruction0.0123690.04
EquityShakti PumpsIndustrial Products0.0110730.04
EquityArchean ChemicalChemicals & Petrochemicals0.0110170.04
EquityAmagi Media LabsIT - Services0.018940.04
EquitySamhi HotelsLeisure Services0.0131840.04
EquityEntero HealthcarRetailing0.012860.04
EquityElectronics MartRetailing0.0123760.04
EquityBlue Jet HealthPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.019010.04
EquityTexmaco RailIndustrial Manufacturing0.0136700.04
EquityBorosil Renew.Industrial Products0.0110510.04
EquityBanco ProductsAuto Components0.017920.04
EquityJamna Auto Inds.Auto Components0.0134510.04
EquityUCO BankBanks0.01201120.04
EquityBLS Internat.Leisure Services0.0121430.04
EquityHappiest MindsIT - Software0.0114580.04
EquityJyothy LabsHousehold Products0.0124000.04
EquityAshapura Minech.Minerals & Mining0.018800.04
EquityMastekIT - Software0.012810.04
EquityDilip BuildconConstruction0.0110620.04
EquityAlkyl AminesChemicals & Petrochemicals0.012440.04
EquitySupriya Lifesci.Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.014520.04
EquityStylam IndustrieConsumer Durables0.011290.04
EquityValor EstateRealty0.0144150.04
EquityIndigo PaintsConsumer Durables0.013900.04
EquitySheela FoamConsumer Durables0.016700.04
EquityBirla Corpn.Cement & Cement Products0.015010.04
EquityRHI MagnesitaIndustrial Products0.0110930.04
EquityITITelecom - Equipment & Accessories0.0117040.04
EquitySuven Life Scie.Healthcare Services0.0113100.04
EquityNorthern ArcFinance0.0114580.04
EquityBalu ForgeIndustrial Products0.018420.04
EquityBalaji AminesChemicals & Petrochemicals0.011960.04
EquityGreaves CottonIndustrial Products0.0117940.04
EquityV I P Inds.Consumer Durables0.0114170.04
EquityRailtel Corpn.Telecom - Services0.0115450.04
EquityOnemi TechnologyFinance0.0111010.04
EquitySandur ManganeseFerrous Metals0.0122160.04
EquityJeena SikhoLeisure Services0.018020.04
EquityElectrost.Cast.Industrial Products0.0153950.04
EquityFiem IndustriesAuto Components0.012120.03
EquityCentral Mine PlaCommercial Services & Supplies0.0118990.03
EquityJBM AutoAuto Components0.017130.03
EquityFedbank Financi.Finance0.0125940.03
EquityGuj. Ambuja ExpAgricultural Food & other Products0.0124340.03
EquitySterling & Wils.Construction0.0122480.03
EquityWebsol EnergyElectrical Equipment0.0154120.03
EquityMishra Dhatu NigAerospace & Defense0.018640.03
EquityVikram SolarElectrical Equipment0.0123380.03
EquityWaaree Renewab.Electrical Equipment0.014550.03
EquityQuess CorpCommercial Services & Supplies0.0111110.03
EquityRelaxo FootwearConsumer Durables0.0112660.03
EquityIndia CementsCement & Cement Products0.0112160.03
EquityJain ResourceDiversified Metals0.0112500.03
EquityTTK PrestigeConsumer Durables0.017060.03
EquityPark Medi WorldHealthcare Services0.0113100.03
EquityP N Gadgil Jewe.Consumer Durables0.016100.03
EquityAeroflexIndustrial Products0.016690.03
EquityAurionpro Sol.IT - Software0.015730.03
EquityPDSTextiles & Apparels0.009620.03
EquityGoldiam Intl.Consumer Durables0.0010770.03
EquitySri LotusRealty0.0014910.03
EquitySenco GoldConsumer Durables0.0010310.03
EquitySPARCPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.0016650.03
EquityRattanIndia Pow.Power0.00474740.03
EquityTransrail LightElectrical Equipment0.006820.03
EquityCampus Activewe.Consumer Durables0.0015130.03
EquityHEG Advanced MaterialsIndustrial Products0.0013290.03
EquitySkipperElectrical Equipment0.005930.03
EquityIndian MetalsFerrous Metals0.002640.03
EquityMSTCCommercial Services & Supplies0.004370.03
EquityM B Agro Prod.Fertilizers & Agrochemicals0.0018170.03
EquitySh.Renuka SugarAgricultural Food & other Products0.00140990.03
EquitySurya RoshniIndustrial Products0.0013890.03
EquityShilchar Tech.Electrical Equipment0.00750.03
EquityTata Tele. Mah.Telecom - Services0.0088900.03
EquityRallis IndiaFertilizers & Agrochemicals0.0015190.03
EquityKNR Construct.Construction0.0025530.03
EquityMOILMinerals & Mining0.0012720.03
EquityHeritage FoodsFood Products0.007520.03
EquityLatent ViewIT - Software0.0012800.03
EquityNetwrk.18 MediaEntertainment0.00115700.02
EquityPowerica LtdElectrical Equipment0.004930.02
EquityNephrocare Health ServicesHealthcare Services0.004440.02
EquityGNG ElectronicsIT - Hardware0.004240.02
EquitySharda CropchemFertilizers & Agrochemicals0.004020.02
EquityTVS SupplyTransport Services0.0022210.02
EquityThomas Cook (I)Leisure Services0.0028210.02
EquityJai Balaji Inds.Ferrous Metals0.0046230.02
EquityGokul AgroAgricultural Food & other Products0.0013470.02
EquityGallantt Ispat LIndustrial Products0.005270.02
EquityDatamatics Glob.IT - Services0.003510.02
EquityFujiyama PowerElectrical Equipment0.007080.02
EquityRefex IndustriesOther Utilities0.0010490.02
EquityAtlanta ElectricElectrical Equipment0.001730.02
EquityPiccadily AgroBeverages0.004680.02
EquityTriveni Power TransmissionPower0.005070.02
EquityWakefit InnovatiConsumer Durables0.0019160.02
EquityCello WorldConsumer Durables0.008440.02
EquityRaymond LifestylTextiles & Apparels0.004250.02
EquityBharat CokingConsumable Fuels0.0082610.02
EquityShare India Sec.Capital Markets0.0013210.02
EquityUnimech Aero.Aerospace & Defense0.001560.02
EquityR C FFertilizers & Agrochemicals0.0024420.02
EquityPNC InfratechConstruction0.0019970.02
EquityLaxmi OrganicChemicals & Petrochemicals0.0014980.02
EquitySunteck RealtyRealty0.009530.02
EquityC.E. Info SystemIT - Software0.003060.02
EquityJust DialRetailing0.003900.02
EquityOmnitech Engg.Industrial Manufacturing0.004550.02
EquityKaveri Seed Co.Agricultural Food & other Products0.003530.02
EquityAshoka BuildconConstruction0.0022650.02
EquitySubrosIndustrial Products0.003380.02
EquityCapillary Tech.IT - Software0.004210.02
EquityAdvanced EnzymePharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.008340.02
EquityTARC LtdRealty0.0017730.02
EquityShreeji Ship. GlTransport Services0.002890.02
EquityVaibhav GlobalConsumer Durables0.0010710.02
EquityLumax IndustriesAuto Components0.00390.02
EquityPuravankaraRealty0.0010510.02
EquityIFB IndustriesConsumer Durables0.001790.02
EquityZaggle PrepaidIT - Services0.0012330.02
EquityCeigall IndiaConstruction0.005540.02
EquityCanara RobecoCapital Markets0.008840.01
EquityEllen.Indl.GasChemicals & Petrochemicals0.005550.01
EquityKitex GarmentsTextiles & Apparels0.0015020.01
EquityGujarat AlkaliesChemicals & Petrochemicals0.002900.01
EquityIGL SpiritsCONSUMER NON DURABLES0.003990.01
EquityEnnature Bio PharmaPHARMACEUTICALS0.001330.01
EquityEnviro InfraOther Utilities0.009280.01
EquityMMTCCommercial Services & Supplies0.0026750.01
EquityNatl.FertilizerFertilizers & Agrochemicals0.0021990.01
EquityH.G. Infra Engg.Construction0.003260.01
EquityOswal PumpsIndustrial Products0.004920.01
EquityCMR Green Tech.Industrial Products0.005820.01
EquityResponsive IndConsumer Durables0.007690.01
EquityRoute MobileTelecom - Services0.002810.01
EquityIndia GlycolsBeverages0.003960.01
EquityInox RenewableINDUSTRIAL CAPITAL GOODS0.003490.00

Invest wise with Expert advice

By continuing, I accept the T&C and agree to receive communication on Whatsapp

Karvy Customer: For activating your account click here.

MY WEALTH AT RETIREMENT

Calculate the worth of your wealth at retirement

Key information

Fund House:
Groww Mutual Fund
Incorporation Date:
10-Apr-2008
Total Assets Managed (Cr.):
7,329.78
Trustee/s:
Mr.Ajit Mittal
Chairman:
Ashok Kacker
CEO / MD:
Mr. Varun Gupta
CIO:
NA
President:
NA
Director/s:
Dr. Neeru Chaudhary, Mr. Ashish Goel, Mr. Harsh Jain
Compliance Officer/s:
Hemal Atul Zaveri
Investor Service Officer/s:
Mr. Krishnam Thota
Fund Manager/s:
Nikhil Satam
Auditors:
NA

OTHER INFORMATION

Registered Office:
505 - 5th Floor, Tower 2B, One World Center, Lower Parel, Mumbai - 400013, Maharashtra
Contact Nos:
022-69744435
Fax:
NA
Knowledge Center
Logo

Logo IIFL Customer Care Number
(Gold/NCD/NBFC/Insurance/NPS)
1860-267-3000 / 7039-050-000

Logo IIFL Capital Services Support WhatsApp Number
+91 9892691696

Download The App Now

appapp
Loading...

Follow us on

facebooktwitterrssyoutubeinstagramlinkedintelegram

2026, IIFL Capital Services Ltd. All Rights Reserved

ATTENTION INVESTORS

RISK DISCLOSURE ON DERIVATIVES

Copyright © IIFL Capital Services Limited (Formerly known as IIFL Securities Ltd). All rights Reserved.

IIFL Capital Services Limited - Stock Broker SEBI Regn. No: INZ000164132 (Member ID - NSE: 10975 BSE: 179 MCX: 55995 NCDEX: 01249), DP SEBI Reg. No. IN-DP-185-2016, IA SEBI Regn. No: INA000000623, Merchant Banker SEBI Regn. No. INM000010940, RA SEBI Regn. No: INH000000248, BSE Enlistment Number (RA): 5016, AMFI-Registered Mutual Fund Distributor & SIF Distributor
ARN NO : 47791 (Date of initial registration – 17/02/2007; Current validity of ARN – 08/02/2027), PFRDA Reg. No. PoP 20092018, IRDAI Corporate Agent (Composite) : CA1099

ISO certification icon
We are ISO/IEC 27001:2022 Certified.

This Certificate Demonstrates That IIFL As An Organization Has Defined And Put In Place Best-Practice Information Security Processes.