iifl-logo

Navi Aggressive Hybrid Fund Regular IDCW H

Navi Aggressive Hybrid Fund Regular IDCW H

Fund Name

:  Navi Mutual Fund

Scheme Name

:  Navi Aggressive Hybrid Fund Regular IDCW H

AMC

:  Navi Mutual Fund

Type

:  Open

Category

:  Hybrid - Equity Oriented

Launch Date

:  09-Apr-2018

Fund Manager

:  Ashutosh Shirwaikar

Net Assets (Rs. cr)

:  115.21

Invest wise with Expert advice

By continuing, I accept the T&C and agree to receive communication on Whatsapp

Karvy Customer: For activating your account click here.

Navi Aggressive Hybrid Fund Regular IDCW H - Nav Details

Nav Date

:  13-Oct-2026

NAV [Rs.]

:  21.986

Buy/Resale Price [Rs.]

:  0

Sell/Repurchase Price [Rs.]

:  0

Entry Load %

:  Nil

Exit Load %

:  15% of the units allotted shall be redeemed without any Exit Load on or before completion of 365 days from the date of allotment of units. 1.00% - If redeemed or switched out on or before completion of 365 days from the date of allotment of units. Nil - If redeemed or switched out after completion of 365 days from the date of allotment of units.

Navi Aggressive Hybrid Fund Regular IDCW H- NAV Chart

Navi Aggressive Hybrid Fund Regular IDCW H- Performance(%)

Returns above 1 yr. are annualized

1W
1M
3M
6M
1Y
3Y
5Y
Since INC
Scheme Returns
0.58
-1.36
0.09
7.51
4.93
10.05
8.68
9.71
Category Avg
-0.41
-3.16
-3.17
0.58
-1.15
8.96
8.07
9.77
Category Best
0.61
-0.4
4.86
15.85
13.57
21.53
18.42
31.86
Category Worst
-1.85
-5.02
-9.8
-7.5
-12.69
-0.66
1.46
-5.59

Navi Aggressive Hybrid Fund Regular IDCW H- Latest Dividends

No Records Found

Navi Aggressive Hybrid Fund Regular IDCW H- Investment Details

Min. Investment(Rs.)

:  100

Increm.Investment(Rs.)

:  100

In & Out

In

InName Of The CompanyNo Of Shares
--

Out

InName Of The CompanyNo Of Shares
--

Fund Holdings

Asset Type
Instrument Name
Industry
Net Assets(%)
No of Shares
Mkt Value(Cr.)
Equity & Equity related Investments
EquityAxis BankBANKS4.14389294.77
EquityKotak Mah. BankBANKS3.15871403.63
EquityUsha MartinINDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS3.10717083.57
EquityHDFC BankBANKS2.89469463.32
EquityReliance IndustrPETROLEUM PRODUCTS2.27220232.61
EquityYash HighvoltageELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT2.08222502.39
EquityIndegeneHEALTHCARE SERVICES2.06402392.37
EquityICICI BankBANKS2.05178302.35
EquityRedingtonCOMMERCIAL SERVICES & SUPPLIES2.05581402.36
EquityRainbow Child.HEALTHCARE SERVICES2.00175002.30
EquityMulti Comm. Exc.CAPITAL MARKETS1.8665002.14
EquityInterarch Build.CONSTRUCTION1.61111141.85
EquitySenco GoldCONSUMER DURABLES1.59569181.82
EquityUPLFERTILIZERS & AGROCHEMICALS1.56332091.79
EquityUnited SpiritsBEVERAGES1.53130001.76
EquityPricol LtdAUTO COMPONENTS1.46225001.68
EquityUno MindaAUTO COMPONENTS1.42140001.63
EquityShanti GoldCONSUMER DURABLES1.41525001.62
EquityFiem IndustriesAUTO COMPONENTS1.3884701.59
EquityBLS Internat.LEISURE SERVICES1.36718511.56
EquityAditya AMCCAPITAL MARKETS1.34155001.54
EquityBSECAPITAL MARKETS1.3450001.54
EquityAction Const.Eq.AGRICULTURAL, COMMERCIAL & CONSTRUCTION VEHICLES1.28120001.47
EquityCanara RobecoCAPITAL MARKETS1.27650001.46
EquityDhanuka AgritechFERTILIZERS & AGROCHEMICALS1.27158021.46
EquityLarsen & ToubroCONSTRUCTION1.2137001.39
EquityBank of BarodaBANKS1.16580001.33
EquityBharti AirtelTELECOM - SERVICES1.1575371.32
EquityLumax IndustriesAUTO COMPONENTS1.1122991.28
EquityTCSIT - SOFTWARE1.1162251.27
EquityPowerica LtdELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT1.09210001.26
EquityMotil.Oswal.Fin.CAPITAL MARKETS1.08125001.24
EquityASK AutomotiveAUTO COMPONENTS1.06190001.21
EquitySuprajit Engg.AUTO COMPONENTS1.04247961.19
EquityGlenmark Pharma.PHARMACEUTICALS & BIOTECHNOLOGY1.0150001.16
EquityIndian Hotels CoLEISURE SERVICES1.01160001.16
EquityVarun BeveragesBEVERAGES1.01268661.16
EquitySamvardh. Mothe.AUTO COMPONENTS1.00703711.14
EquitySJS EnterprisesAUTO COMPONENTS0.9850001.12
EquityC.E. Info SystemIT - SOFTWARE0.97130001.11
EquityInfosysIT - SOFTWARE0.95110631.09
Equity360 ONECAPITAL MARKETS0.93105001.08
EquitySky Gold & Diam.CONSUMER DURABLES0.84120000.97
EquityREC LtdFINANCE0.83320000.95
EquityAditya Birla CapFINANCE0.74225000.85
EquityNarayana HrudayaHEALTHCARE SERVICES0.7045000.80
EquityPower Fin.Corpn.FINANCE0.57200000.65
EquityBank of MahaBANKS0.55800000.63
EquityInterglobe AviatTRANSPORT SERVICES0.5111820.58
EquityGulf Oil Lubric.PETROLEUM PRODUCTS0.4950000.56
EquityKewal Kir.Cloth.TEXTILES & APPARELS0.48120000.55
EquityAshok LeylandAGRICULTURAL, COMMERCIAL & CONSTRUCTION VEHICLES0.37275000.42
EquityKirloskar OilINDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS0.3015000.34
EquityP I IndustriesFERTILIZERS & AGROCHEMICALS0.3015000.34
EquityUnion Bank (I)BANKS0.30205000.35
EquityGNG ElectronicsIT - HARDWARE0.2440000.27
EquityCreditAcc. Gram.FINANCE0.2018000.22
EquityNippon Life Ind.CAPITAL MARKETS0.1920000.21
EquityTata MotorsAGRICULTURAL, COMMERCIAL & CONSTRUCTION VEHICLES0.1540000.16
EquitySupreme Inds.INDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS0.134370.15

Invest wise with Expert advice

By continuing, I accept the T&C and agree to receive communication on Whatsapp

Karvy Customer: For activating your account click here.

MY WEALTH AT RETIREMENT

Calculate the worth of your wealth at retirement

Key information

Fund House:
Navi Mutual Fund
Incorporation Date:
09-Apr-2009
Total Assets Managed (Cr.):
9,944.14
Trustee/s:
Navi Trustee Limited
Chairman:
NA
CEO / MD:
Subramaniam T
CIO:
NA
President:
NA
Director/s:
NA
Compliance Officer/s:
NA
Investor Service Officer/s:
Sadiqa Banu
Fund Manager/s:
Ashutosh Shirwaikar
Auditors:
NA

OTHER INFORMATION

Registered Office:
Vaishnavi Tech Square, 7th Floor, Iballur Village, Begur Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
Contact Nos:
+91 8147544555
Fax:
NA
Knowledge Center
Logo

Logo IIFL Customer Care Number
(Gold/NCD/NBFC/Insurance/NPS)
1860-267-3000 / 7039-050-000

Logo IIFL Capital Services Support WhatsApp Number
+91 9892691696

Download The App Now

appapp
Loading...

Follow us on

facebooktwitterrssyoutubeinstagramlinkedintelegram

2026, IIFL Capital Services Ltd. All Rights Reserved

ATTENTION INVESTORS

RISK DISCLOSURE ON DERIVATIVES

Copyright © IIFL Capital Services Limited (Formerly known as IIFL Securities Ltd). All rights Reserved.

IIFL Capital Services Limited - Stock Broker SEBI Regn. No: INZ000164132 (Member ID - NSE: 10975 BSE: 179 MCX: 55995 NCDEX: 01249), DP SEBI Reg. No. IN-DP-185-2016, IA SEBI Regn. No: INA000000623, Merchant Banker SEBI Regn. No. INM000010940, RA SEBI Regn. No: INH000000248, BSE Enlistment Number (RA): 5016, AMFI-Registered Mutual Fund Distributor & SIF Distributor
ARN NO : 47791 (Date of initial registration – 17/02/2007; Current validity of ARN – 08/02/2027), PFRDA Reg. No. PoP 20092018, IRDAI Corporate Agent (Composite) : CA1099

ISO certification icon
We are ISO/IEC 27001:2022 Certified.

This Certificate Demonstrates That IIFL As An Organization Has Defined And Put In Place Best-Practice Information Security Processes.